RED151 LTD

RED151 LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

RED151 LTD

Region: MORETON-IN-MARSH

Address: C/O PEAR TREES ST. GEORGES TERRACE, BLOCKLEY, MORETON-IN-MARSH, ENGLAND, GL56 9BN C/O PEAR TREES ST. GEORGES TERRACE, BLOCKLEY, MORETON-IN-MARSH, ENGLAND, GL56 9BN

Telephone: +44 (1569) 8502317 +44 (1569) 8502317

Fax: +44 (1970) 9529092 +44 (1970) 9529092

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of RED151 LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "RED151 LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of RED151 LTD, MORETON-IN-MARSH as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees RED151 LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of RED151 LTD

Company Name: RED151 LTD
Company Number: 06711406
Incorporation Date: 30/09/2008
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 270,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 308,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: More 300

Previous names of RED151 LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for RED151 LTD

Main kinds of activities for RED151 LTD

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for RED151 LTD

356101. Industrial pumps and parts
731200. Outdoor advertising services
09719902. Wildlife management
17919902. Concrete reinforcement, placing of
22410301. Electric insulating tapes and braids, except plastic
25110401. Bridge sets (furniture): wood
25999906. Mechanics' dollies
28690303. Adipic acid and metallic salts
50850901. Chains, power transmission
73349900. Photocopying and duplicating services, nec

Work at RED151 LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for RED151 LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Programme Support Officer (Bournemouth)

    Region: Bournemouth

    Company: Bournemouth University

    Department: Faculty of Science & Technology

    Salary: £20,989 to £23,557

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Access Librarian (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University of London

    Department: Institute of Advanced Legal Studies Library

    Salary: £34,030 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • Computing Services Manager (Harwell)

    Region: Harwell

    Company: STFC - The Science and Technology Facilities Council

    Department: STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory

    Salary: £37,415 to £45,572 per annum, depending on experience and inclusive of Recruitment and Retention Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT, Senior Management

  • Research Software Engineer (Cardiff)

    Region: Cardiff

    Company: Cardiff University

    Department: Cardiff School of Biosciences

    Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 Grade 6 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Software Engineering

  • Postdoctoral Research Associate in the Institute of Pharmaceutical Science (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: Faculty of Life Sciences and Medicine

    Salary: £32,958 Grade 6 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Other Biological Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Assistant Finance Business Partner (College of Arts and Law) (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: Finance Office

    Salary: £26,052 to £32,004 a year

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Finance

  • Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: UCL Population Science and Experimental Medicine

    Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Medical Technology

  • Business Analyst (Chessington, Surrey)

    Region: Chessington, Surrey

    Company: Iykons Ltd

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £29,000 + Pension, Bonus, Commission

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Finance, IT

  • Postdoctoral Research Associate (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: History – College of Humanities

    Salary: £28,452 within the Grade E band (£26,052 - £32,958)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Law

  • Research Fellowships, 2018 (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: St John’s College

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics

  • Postdoctoral Training Fellow: Target Validation & DNA Damage Repair Team (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Institute of Cancer Research

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,410 to £43,463 p.a. inclusive based on postdoctoral experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Insectary Manager (Harpenden)

    Region: Harpenden

    Company: Rothamsted Research

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £24,225 to £32,315 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Zoology, Other, Property and Maintenance

Look at responds for RED151 LTD in social networks

Read all comments for RED151 LTD. Leave a respond for RED151 LTD. RED151 LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location RED151 LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact RED151 LTD

Other companies related to RED151 LTD: ANGLO MANAGEMENT LIMITED | SPORT TARGET LIMITED | COMPLETE AUTOMATION AND ROBOTIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED | MEDICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED | CHINESE BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED

RED151 LTD is a private limited company located in MORETON-IN-MARSH, The United Kingdom. Company RED151 LTD is registered at 30/09/2008 and issued with Company Number as 06711406; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts RED151 LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 270,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 308,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. More 300 employees work in the company.
The main activity of RED151 LTD is Construction - Special Trade Contractors, including 10 other directions. Products made in RED151 LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of RED151 LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of RED151 LTD, open vacancies, location of RED151 LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

RED151 LTD, MORETON-IN-MARSH 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address RED151 LTD, credits, responds, work RED151 LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors RED151 LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts