ADVANCED DATA LIMITED

ADVANCED DATA LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

ADVANCED DATA LIMITED

Region: NOTTINGHAM

Address: 11 CALVERTON AVENUE, CARLTON, NOTTINGHAM, UK, NG4 1NB 11 CALVERTON AVENUE, CARLTON, NOTTINGHAM, UK, NG4 1NB

Telephone: +44 (1247) 8749937 +44 (1247) 8749937

Fax: +44 (1431) 3434494 +44 (1431) 3434494

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of ADVANCED DATA LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ADVANCED DATA LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of ADVANCED DATA LIMITED, NOTTINGHAM as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees ADVANCED DATA LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of ADVANCED DATA LIMITED

Company Name: ADVANCED DATA LIMITED
Company Number: 06709017
Incorporation Date: 26/09/2008
Dissolution Date: 08/05/2012
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 155,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 340,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Less 500

Previous names of ADVANCED DATA LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for ADVANCED DATA LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for ADVANCED DATA LIMITED

6420 - Telecommunications

Addition kinds of activities for ADVANCED DATA LIMITED

20130301. Bologna, from purchased meat
20910310. Fish, cured, nsk
32810505. Tombstones, cut stone (not finishing or lettering only)
36799910. Resonant reed devices, electronic
50219903. Desks, nec
80930302. Birth control clinic

Work at ADVANCED DATA LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for ADVANCED DATA LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Liaison Manager (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London Metropolitan University

    Department: Student Journey Directorate

    Salary: £41,103 to £47,373 per annum incl. London allowance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • Tutor in Engineering (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: CU Coventry

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £33,930 to £37,088 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Other Engineering

  • Hourly Paid Lecturer in Forestry/Arboriculture (Hereford)

    Region: Hereford

    Company: Herefordshire and Ludlow College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £18.59 to £20.53 per hour plus holiday pay

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Forestry

  • Regional Manager (Lincoln)

    Region: Lincoln

    Company: University of Lincoln

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £37,706 +

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services, International Activities

  • Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Population Science and Experimental Medicine

    Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology

  • Research Assistant in Protein and Membrane Trafficking, Wellcome Trust-MRC Institute of Metabolic Science (Fixed Term) (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Clinical Biochemistry

    Salary: £25,298 to £29,301

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • EAP Centre Manager (Based in China) (China)

    Region: China

    Company: University of Leicester

    Department: English Language Teaching Unit

    Salary: please see advert for salary details

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, International Activities

  • Research Assistant (London)

    Region: London

    Company: SOAS University of London

    Department: School of Finance and Management

    Salary: £28,955 to £34,831 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Management

  • Research Fellow Low Carbon Building (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: Oxford Brookes University

    Department: Faculty of Technology, Design and Environment

    Salary: £30,175 to £32,958

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building

  • Research Associate (Chemometrics) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Surgery and Cancer/Computational and Systems Medicine/Medicine

    Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Other Biological Sciences, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Lecturer in Psychology - Grade 8 (Liverpool)

    Region: Liverpool

    Company: University of Liverpool

    Department: Department of Psychological Sciences

    Salary: £39,324 to £49,772 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology

  • Reader/ Professor in Journalism (City Of London)

    Region: City Of London

    Company: City, University of London

    Department: School of Arts and Social Sciences - Department of Journalism

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Media and Communications, Journalism

Look at responds for ADVANCED DATA LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for ADVANCED DATA LIMITED. Leave a respond for ADVANCED DATA LIMITED. ADVANCED DATA LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location ADVANCED DATA LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact ADVANCED DATA LIMITED

Other companies related to ADVANCED DATA LIMITED: MARCHWOOD INVESTMENTS LIMITED | PANKHURST BARBERS LIMITED | STARK EQUITY LTD | PRO 1 GLOBAL SPECIALIST COATINGS LIMITED | ONE WELLNESS LIMITED

ADVANCED DATA LIMITED is a private limited company located in NOTTINGHAM, The United Kingdom. Company ADVANCED DATA LIMITED is registered at 26/09/2008 and issued with Company Number as 06709017; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts ADVANCED DATA LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 155,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 340,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of ADVANCED DATA LIMITED is Insurance Agents, Brokers and Service, including 6 other directions. Products made in ADVANCED DATA LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of ADVANCED DATA LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of ADVANCED DATA LIMITED, open vacancies, location of ADVANCED DATA LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 08/05/2012

ADVANCED DATA LIMITED, NOTTINGHAM 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address ADVANCED DATA LIMITED, credits, responds, work ADVANCED DATA LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors ADVANCED DATA LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts