DETRAMEX LIMITED
DETRAMEX LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DETRAMEX LIMITED
Region: ESSEX
Address: 383 LONDON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, ESSEX, SS0 7HU 383 LONDON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, ESSEX, SS0 7HU
Telephone: +44 (1757) 6035174 +44 (1757) 6035174
Fax: +44 (1678) 3563918 +44 (1678) 3563918
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DETRAMEX LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DETRAMEX LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of DETRAMEX LIMITED
Previous names of DETRAMEX LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DETRAMEX LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for DETRAMEX LIMITED
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Addition kinds of activities for DETRAMEX LIMITED
5261. Retail nurseries and garden stores
225399. Knit outerwear mills, nec
344499. Sheet metalwork, nec
20910107. Stews, fish and seafood: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
22210204. Suiting fabrics, manmade fiber and silk
25429903. Shelving angles or slotted bars, except wood
27590705. Wrappers: printing, nsk
50630202. Cable conduit
56999902. Clergy vestments
83229900. Individual and family services, nec
Work at DETRAMEX LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for DETRAMEX LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Fellow in Criminology (Canberra - Australia)
Region: Canberra - Australia
Company: The Australian National University
Department: N\A
Salary: €113,929 to €127,025
£104,165.28 to £116,138.96 converted salary* per annum, plus 17% superannuationHours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Law
-
UGlobe Chair: Full Professor in Comparative Global History (Utrecht - Netherlands)
Region: Utrecht - Netherlands
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: €64,008 to €93,192
£58,522.51 to £85,205.45 converted salary* per annumHours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, History of Art
-
Employer Events Liaison Officer (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Student Opportunity - Careers Centre
Salary: £22,214 to £25,728 Grade 5
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Finance Assistant (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Library Services
Salary: £24,020 to £27,316 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Research Assistant/Associate (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Bioengineering
Salary: £32,380 to £44,220 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Other Engineering
-
NIHR Research Methods Fellowship (Keele)
Region: Keele
Company: Keele University
Department: Research Institute for Primary Care & Health Sciences
Salary: £29,799
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Economics
-
European Recruitment Officer (Bradford)
Region: Bradford
Company: University of Bradford
Department: Professional Services External Affairs
Salary: £25,728 to £28,098 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: International Activities
-
Bodleian Japanese Librarian (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Bodleian Libraries: Bodleian Japanese Library
Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 Grade 8 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Library Services and Information Management
-
Research Nurse Facilitators - The I-WOTCH study: Improving the Wellbeing of People Living With Opioid-Treated Chronic Pain (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Warwick
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
-
EPSRC Industrial PhD Scholarship: Atomistically Informed Fatigue Crack Growth Models (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: School of Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology
-
Postdoctoral Research Fellow (0.8 FTE) (Guildford)
Region: Guildford
Company: University of Surrey
Department: School of Psychology
Salary: £30,175 to £32,958 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Research Fellow (Paramedic Science) (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of the West of England, Bristol
Department: Allied Health Professions
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 (Band G)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
Look at responds for DETRAMEX LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for DETRAMEX LIMITED. Leave a respond for DETRAMEX LIMITED. DETRAMEX LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DETRAMEX LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DETRAMEX LIMITED
Other companies related to DETRAMEX LIMITED: PETER FRAENKEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | COMPENSATION ADVICE BUREAU LIMITED | STUDIO FIFTEEN LTD | ANANDA YOGA RETREATS LTD | FRANTOS LTD
DETRAMEX LIMITED is a private limited company located in ESSEX, The United Kingdom. Company DETRAMEX LIMITED is registered at 14/07/1986 and issued with Company Number as 02036879; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DETRAMEX LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 333,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 263,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DETRAMEX LIMITED is Administration of Economic Programs, including 10 other directions. Products made in DETRAMEX LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DETRAMEX LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DETRAMEX LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DETRAMEX LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
