MITRILL LIMITED
MITRILL LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
MITRILL LIMITED
Region: MANCHESTER
Address: 118 CHARLESTOWN RD, BLACKLEY, MANCHESTER, M9 2DF 118 CHARLESTOWN RD, BLACKLEY, MANCHESTER, M9 2DF
Telephone: +44 (1705) 1957755 +44 (1705) 1957755
Fax: +44 (0121) 2431576 +44 (0121) 2431576
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of MITRILL LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MITRILL LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of MITRILL LIMITED
Previous names of MITRILL LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for MITRILL LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for MITRILL LIMITED
None Supplied
Addition kinds of activities for MITRILL LIMITED
2353. Hats, caps, and millinery
356999. General industrial machinery, nec, nec
961100. Administration of general economic programs
28730101. Ammonia liquor
30110100. Inner tubes, all types
52110206. Screens, door and window
59470105. Novelties
Work at MITRILL LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for MITRILL LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Admissions and Conference Manager (Sutton)
Region: Sutton
Company: Institute of Cancer Research
Department: N\A
Salary: £27,784 to £33,924 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Records Manager (GDPR and Data Management) (Bristol, Harwell, London, Manchester)
Region: Bristol, Harwell, London, Manchester
Company: Jisc
Department: N\A
Salary: £30,000 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management
-
Head of the Department of English, History & Creative Writing (Ormskirk)
Region: Ormskirk
Company: Edge Hill University
Department: English, History & Creative Writing
Salary: Competitive Salary
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Languages, Literature, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts
-
Marketing Co-ordinator (Reigate)
Region: Reigate
Company: Reigate College
Department: N\A
Salary: £5,766 to £6,095 per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Epidemiologist (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: Wolfson Institute of Preventive Medicine - Centre for Cancer Prevention
Salary: £32,956 to £43,152 per annum incl. London allowance (grade 5).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
-
Senior Research Laboratory Technician (Cytomics) (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Department of Medicine
Salary: £21,843 to £25,298
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Administrative
-
Senior Lecturer In Computer Games Art (Teesside University)
Region: Teesside University
Company: Teesside University
Department: School Of Computing
Salary: £30,175 to £48,327 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Creative Arts and Design, Design, Other Creative Arts
-
Research Associate (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Faculty of Education
Salary: £30,175 to £38,183 pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Social Work, Other Social Sciences, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies
-
Research Technician - A66304T (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: Institute of Cellular Medicine
Salary: £24,565 to £28,452
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology
-
Research Fellow in Applied and Corpus Linguistics (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: School of Education
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 per annum (Grade 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Other Social Sciences, Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Teacher Training, Education Studies
-
Ocean Modeller (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: National Oceanography Centre
Department: Marine Systems Modelling (MSM) Group
Salary: £28,200 to £32,130 per annum and depending upon skills and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Ocean Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Maritime Technology
-
Lecturer in Occupational Psychology (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of the West of England, Bristol
Department: Health & Social Sciences Department
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
Look at responds for MITRILL LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for MITRILL LIMITED. Leave a respond for MITRILL LIMITED. MITRILL LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location MITRILL LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact MITRILL LIMITED
Other companies related to MITRILL LIMITED: NEWCASTLE FEDERATION BREWERIES LIMITED | RESEARCH & TECHNOLOGY LIMITED | PSYOPS LIMITED | IMPORT SYSTEMS LIMITED | PROQUITO LIMITED
MITRILL LIMITED is a private limited company located in MANCHESTER, The United Kingdom. Company MITRILL LIMITED is registered at 02/07/1986 and issued with Company Number as 02033340; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts MITRILL LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 286,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 356,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Approx. 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of MITRILL LIMITED is Leather and Leather Products, including 7 other directions. Products made in MITRILL LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of MITRILL LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of MITRILL LIMITED, open vacancies, location of MITRILL LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
