NEED CREATIVE LIMITED

All UK companiesPersonal ServicesNEED CREATIVE LIMITED

NEED CREATIVE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

NEED CREATIVE LIMITED

Region: SUFFOLK

Address: C/O JOHN PHILLIPS & CO LTD, 81 CENTAUR COURT CLAYDON BUSINESS PARK GREAT BLAKENHAM, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP6 0NL C/O JOHN PHILLIPS & CO LTD, 81 CENTAUR COURT CLAYDON BUSINESS PARK GREAT BLAKENHAM, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP6 0NL

Telephone: +44 (1704) 8990563 +44 (1704) 8990563

Fax: +44 (1244) 2789196 +44 (1244) 2789196

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of NEED CREATIVE LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "NEED CREATIVE LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of NEED CREATIVE LIMITED, SUFFOLK as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees NEED CREATIVE LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of NEED CREATIVE LIMITED

Company Name: NEED CREATIVE LIMITED
Company Number: 06637016
Incorporation Date: 03/07/2008
Dissolution Date: 31/08/2010
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 647,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 800,000 GBP
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Approx. 80

Previous names of NEED CREATIVE LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for NEED CREATIVE LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for NEED CREATIVE LIMITED

7260 - Other computer related activities

Addition kinds of activities for NEED CREATIVE LIMITED

018201. Vegetable crops, grown under cover
376199. Guided missiles and space vehicles, nec
22539903. Neckties, knit
25910204. Venetian blinds
30899926. Automotive parts, plastic
32719905. Blocks, concrete: drystack interlocking
36529905. Phonograph records, prerecorded
38250224. Radio tube checkers, electrical
80110105. Internal medicine, physician/surgeon
87420106. Manufacturing management consultant

Work at NEED CREATIVE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for NEED CREATIVE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Lecturer, Wealth Management (Melbourne - Australia)

    Region: Melbourne - Australia

    Company: RMIT University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: AU$92,815 to AU$110,220
    £56,895.60 to £67,564.86 converted salary* p.a + 17% super

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Finance Assistant (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Financial Management

    Salary: £17,399 to £20,624 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Finance

  • Clinical Research Fellow – Transmission-stage and Blood-stage Malaria Programmes (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Nuffield Department of Medicine

    Salary: £31,614 to £50,669 per annum (Grade E64)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Research Assistant (London)

    Region: London

    Company: St George's, University of London

    Department: Population Health Research Institute

    Salary: £25,728 to £28,936 plus London Allowance of £3,027

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Research Methods

  • Careers Coach (Basildon)

    Region: Basildon

    Company: South Essex College of Further & Higher Education

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £15,423 to £16,284 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Regional Manager (Lincoln)

    Region: Lincoln

    Company: University of Lincoln

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £37,706 +

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services, International Activities

  • Research Associate in Ceramics Manufacturing Using Advanced Powder Processes (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Departments of Materials, Physics and Chemistry

    Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing

  • Research Fellow (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine

    Department: Faculty of Infectious & Tropical Diseases

    Salary: £38,533 to £43,759 per annum inclusive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry

  • Technical Tutor (Media Production) (Hendon)

    Region: Hendon

    Company: Middlesex University

    Department: Faculty of Arts & Creative Industries

    Salary: £36,749 to £42,266 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services

  • Lecturer in Mathematics (Canterbury)

    Region: Canterbury

    Company: University of Kent

    Department: School of Mathematics, Statistics and Actuarial Science

    Salary: £33,518 to £47,722 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics

  • Deputy Institute Manager (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: Institute of Cardiovascular Sciences and the Institute of Metabolism and Systems Research

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 With potential progression once in post to £40,523 a year.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • PhD Scholarships in the Department of Social and Political Sciences (Nicosia - Cyprus)

    Region: Nicosia - Cyprus

    Company: University of Cyprus

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Other Social Sciences, Politics and Government

Look at responds for NEED CREATIVE LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for NEED CREATIVE LIMITED. Leave a respond for NEED CREATIVE LIMITED. NEED CREATIVE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location NEED CREATIVE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact NEED CREATIVE LIMITED

Other companies related to NEED CREATIVE LIMITED: PJH SYSTEMS LIMITED | O S PARTNERSHIP LTD | MICROSTORE LIMITED | MULTIPHONICS LIMITED | FRONT LAWN LIMITED

NEED CREATIVE LIMITED is a private limited company located in SUFFOLK, The United Kingdom. Company NEED CREATIVE LIMITED is registered at 03/07/2008 and issued with Company Number as 06637016; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts NEED CREATIVE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 647,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 800,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Approx. 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of NEED CREATIVE LIMITED is Personal Services, including 10 other directions. Products made in NEED CREATIVE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of NEED CREATIVE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of NEED CREATIVE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of NEED CREATIVE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 31/08/2010

NEED CREATIVE LIMITED, SUFFOLK 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address NEED CREATIVE LIMITED, credits, responds, work NEED CREATIVE LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors NEED CREATIVE LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts