PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED
PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED
Region: WEST YORKSHIRE
Address: WESLEY HOUSE HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BIRSTALL, BATLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF17 9EJ WESLEY HOUSE HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BIRSTALL, BATLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF17 9EJ
Telephone: +44 (0117) 5713823 +44 (0117) 5713823
Fax: +44 (1775) 7618265 +44 (1775) 7618265
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED
Previous names of PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Main kinds of activities for PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED
None Supplied
Addition kinds of activities for PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED
6515. Mobile home site operators
289902. Acids
22419911. Wool narrow woven goods
27590403. Periodicals: printing, nsk
28139904. Helium
38420500. Bandages and dressings
51530106. Wild rice
54419901. Candy
78120100. Motion picture production
94310400. Administration of public health programs, level of government
Work at PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Research and Enterprise Officer (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: City, University of London
Department: Cass Business School
Salary: £28,452 to £34,956
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Teaching Fellow (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Eastman Dental Institute
Salary: £37,936 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Research Methods
-
Lecturer in Sports & Exercise Medicine (London)
Region: London
Company: Barts and The London
Department: The William Harvey Research Institute (WHRI)
Salary: £40,865 to £43,152
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Sport and Leisure, Sports Science
-
Research Information Officer (Training and Support) (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Glasgow
Department: Library
Salary: £34,520 to £38,833 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Library Services and Information Management
-
Assistant Professor in Theatre and Performance Studies (Toronto - Canada)
Region: Toronto - Canada
Company: University of Toronto Scarborough
Department: Department of Arts, Culture and Media
Salary: Commensurate with qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Performing Arts, Other Creative Arts
-
Mature Student Undergraduate Recruitment Officer (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: Student Recruitment
Salary: £32,548 to £36,613 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Lecturer (Teaching & Scholarship) (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: The School of Healthcare Sciences
Salary: £32,548 to £47,722
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing
-
Lecturer in Biology (Pontypridd)
Region: Pontypridd
Company: University of South Wales
Department: School of Applied Sciences
Salary: £33,943 to £39,324 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Microbiology
-
Lecturers in Computing (Luton)
Region: Luton
Company: London School of Science and Technology (LSST)
Department: N\A
Salary: £28,000 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering
-
Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Tissue Engineering (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Institute of Biomedical Engineering
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Biochemistry, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering
-
Research Associate* in the Tribology Group (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Mechanical Engineering
Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Other Engineering
-
PhD Project in Computer Modelling of Greenhouse Gas Emissions from Agriculture and Land Use Change (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: Geography
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography, Environmental Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science
Look at responds for PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED. Leave a respond for PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED. PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED
Other companies related to PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED: TAYLORS LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED | THORNTON BURNS MORTGAGE EXPRESS LIMITED | HERO FINANCE LIMITED | WELL ENDOWED LIMITED | CARLTON CATERING CREW LIMITED
PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED is a private limited company located in WEST YORKSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED is registered at 01/07/2008 and issued with Company Number as 06634296; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 841,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 818,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Approx. 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED is Real Estate, including 10 other directions. Products made in PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of PERFORMANCE WINDOW CONTRACTS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 05/04/2011
