CASPER FB LIMITED
CASPER FB LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
CASPER FB LIMITED
Region: LONDON
Address: 54 GLENBURNIE ROAD, LONDON, SW17 7NF 54 GLENBURNIE ROAD, LONDON, SW17 7NF
Telephone: +44 (1496) 3138657 +44 (1496) 3138657
Fax: +44 (1263) 4957843 +44 (1263) 4957843
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of CASPER FB LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CASPER FB LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of CASPER FB LIMITED
Previous names of CASPER FB LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CASPER FB LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for CASPER FB LIMITED
None Supplied
Addition kinds of activities for CASPER FB LIMITED
7212. Garment pressing and cleaners' agents
379299. Travel trailers and campers, nec
832299. Individual and family services, nec
23920503. Polishing cloths, plain
39310510. Xylophones and parts
48229905. Transradio press service
49119906. Nuclear electric power generation
50850300. Valves, pistons, and fittings
72190300. Infant laundry and garment services
Work at CASPER FB LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for CASPER FB LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Doctoral Candidate Position in Mechatronics (PhD student position) (Espoo - Finland)
Region: Espoo - Finland
Company: Aalto University
Department: Department of Mechanical Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Academic Registry Project Manager (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: Nottingham Trent University
Department: N\A
Salary: £37,706 to £47,772 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management
-
Operations Manager (Loughborough)
Region: Loughborough
Company: Loughborough University
Department: Student Services
Salary: £49,772 to £55,998 per annum, at a starting salary to be confirmed on offer of appointment. Subject to annual pay award.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Senior Management, Student Services
-
Digital Learning Support Technician-Term Time Only (Elephant And Castle)
Region: Elephant And Castle
Company: University of the Arts London, London College of Communication
Department: London College of Communication
Salary: £14,949 to £18,248
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: IT, Student Services
-
Senior Manager, Development (Crawley - Australia)
Region: Crawley - Australia
Company: University of Western Australia
Department: N\A
Salary: AU$125,370 to AU$130,340
£77,252.99 to £80,315.51 converted salary* per annum level 10 plus 17% superannuationHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Fundraising and Alumni
-
Animal Technician (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: N\A
Salary: £18,940 to £21,843
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Veterinary Science
-
Senior Research Associate/Research Associate in the Physics of Biological Ion Channels (Lancaster)
Region: Lancaster
Company: Lancaster University
Department: Physics
Salary: £27,278 to £38,832 Please see below
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
PhD Scholarships Available for 2018 (Dunedin - New Zealand)
Region: Dunedin - New Zealand
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Research Associate (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £30,175 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Senior Lecturer (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Glasgow
Department: School of Psychology
Salary: £49,772 to £55,998
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Postdoctoral Training Fellow (London)
Region: London
Company: The Francis Crick Institute
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive with benefits, subject to skills and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences
-
Professor / Reader in Sustainable Transport Including Electric and Hybrid Propulsion (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Strathclyde
Department: Faculty of Engineering
Salary: £57,674 to £61,179
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Other Engineering
Look at responds for CASPER FB LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for CASPER FB LIMITED. Leave a respond for CASPER FB LIMITED. CASPER FB LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location CASPER FB LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact CASPER FB LIMITED
Other companies related to CASPER FB LIMITED: CAERPHILLY FARM PRODUCE AND FROZEN FOOD LIMITED | SALSA ENGINEERING LIMITED | DAVID GLOVER SOUND LIMITED | MPS.CLOUD LTD | RAFI CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED
CASPER FB LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company CASPER FB LIMITED is registered at 17/04/2008 and issued with Company Number as 06569571; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CASPER FB LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 478,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 165,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Approx. 40 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CASPER FB LIMITED is Social Services, including 9 other directions. Products made in CASPER FB LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CASPER FB LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of CASPER FB LIMITED, open vacancies, location of CASPER FB LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 01/12/2009
