DANDANA LIMITED

All UK companiesTransportation by AirDANDANA LIMITED

DANDANA LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DANDANA LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: UNIT C5/QUEENS WAY MARKET, QUEENS WAY, LONDON, W2 4QP UNIT C5/QUEENS WAY MARKET, QUEENS WAY, LONDON, W2 4QP

Telephone: +44 (1542) 5521595 +44 (1542) 5521595

Fax: +44 (1332) 4195541 +44 (1332) 4195541

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DANDANA LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DANDANA LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DANDANA LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DANDANA LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DANDANA LIMITED

Company Name: DANDANA LIMITED
Company Number: 06537961
Incorporation Date: 18/03/2008
Dissolution Date: 27/10/2009
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 594,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 582,000 GBP
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Less 500

Previous names of DANDANA LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DANDANA LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for DANDANA LIMITED

None Supplied

Addition kinds of activities for DANDANA LIMITED

02190000. General livestock, nec
22410107. Rickrack braid
33150202. Nails, steel: wire or cut
36259906. Crane and hoist controls, including metal mill
39440201. Electronic game machines, except coin-operated
50210203. Juvenile furniture
76991803. China firing and decorating to individual order

Work at DANDANA LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DANDANA LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Hourly Paid Lecturer in Counselling (Royal Leamington Spa)

    Region: Royal Leamington Spa

    Company: Warwickshire College Group

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £22.88 to £32.63 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work

  • Student Support Assistant (Canterbury)

    Region: Canterbury

    Company: University of Kent

    Department: School of Psychology

    Salary: £16,983 to £18,777 pro rata, per annum.

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • Lecturer in Knowledge Management and Business Decision Making (Plymouth)

    Region: Plymouth

    Company: University of Plymouth

    Department: Graduate School of Management, Faculty of Business

    Salary: £33,518 to £47,712 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies

  • Postdoctoral Research Fellow (DIAL) (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: University of Edinburgh

    Department: Science, Technology & Innovation Studies

    Salary: £32,548 to £38,833

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Veterinary Science, Biological Sciences, Zoology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

  • Academic Tutor - Child & Research DclinPsy (E&S) (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: College of Life and Environmental Sciences, Psychology

    Salary: £40,028 to £48,034

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology

  • Teaching Fellow in Applied Geophysics and Petroleum Geology (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: School of Earth and Environment

    Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum (Grade 7)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology

  • Payroll Functional Implementation Lead (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £41,212 to £49,149

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Finance, Senior Management

  • Administrative Assistant (Plymouth)

    Region: Plymouth

    Company: University of Plymouth

    Department: Faculty of Science & Engineering, School of Geography, Earth & Environmental Sciences

    Salary: £16,654 to £18,777 per annum, pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Assistant/Associate Professors in Electromagnetics, Microwave and/or Antenna Engineering (Edinburgh, Riccarton)

    Region: Edinburgh, Riccarton

    Company: Heriot-Watt University

    Department: Institute for Sensors Signals and Systems (ISSS)

    Salary: £31,604 to £56,950 (Grade 7/8/9), dependent on experience and qualifications.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Research Assistants – 0.6 FTE (Plymouth)

    Region: Plymouth

    Company: University of Plymouth

    Department: School of Art, Design & Architecture

    Salary: £24,565 to £28,452 pa pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Design, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Research Methods

  • Teaching Fellow (Automotive Engineering) - Fixed Term Contract (Bath)

    Region: Bath

    Company: University of Bath

    Department: Mechanical Engineering

    Salary: £39,324 rising to £46,924

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering

  • Lecturer in Psychological Trauma (0.6. FTE) (Chester)

    Region: Chester

    Company: University of Chester

    Department: Social and Political Science

    Salary: £32,958 to £36,001 per annum (pro-rata)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Psychology

Look at responds for DANDANA LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for DANDANA LIMITED. Leave a respond for DANDANA LIMITED. DANDANA LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DANDANA LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DANDANA LIMITED

Other companies related to DANDANA LIMITED: NORTHERN ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED | SOUTH EAST PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD | N & J PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED | TAXI ASSIST LIMITED | ONE BROKER (NORWICH) LTD

DANDANA LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company DANDANA LIMITED is registered at 18/03/2008 and issued with Company Number as 06537961; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DANDANA LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 594,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 582,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Less 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DANDANA LIMITED is Transportation by Air, including 7 other directions. Products made in DANDANA LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DANDANA LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DANDANA LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DANDANA LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 27/10/2009

DANDANA LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DANDANA LIMITED, credits, responds, work DANDANA LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DANDANA LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts