WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Region: LONDON
Address: BUTLER & CO.LLP, THIRD FLOOR 126-134, BAKER STREET, LONDON, W1U 6UE BUTLER & CO.LLP, THIRD FLOOR 126-134, BAKER STREET, LONDON, W1U 6UE
Telephone: +44 (1253) 6954001 +44 (1253) 6954001
Fax: +44 (1553) 7648193 +44 (1553) 7648193
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Previous names of WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
41100 - Development of building projects
Addition kinds of activities for WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
869902. Reading rooms and other cultural organizations
33160101. Strip, steel, cold-rolled, nec: from purchased hot-rolled,
34110103. Food containers, metal
34839910. Missile warheads
38240303. Speedometers
Work at WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
NIHR Academic Clinical Lecturer in General Practice (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Leeds Institute of Health Sciences (LIHS)
Salary: £63,733 to £82,616 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy
-
Senior Lecturer / Lecturer in Strategic Marketing (Bradford)
Region: Bradford
Company: University of Bradford
Department: Faculty of Management and Law School of Management
Salary: £41,212 to £47,722
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing
-
Communication and Technology, Open Rank Faculty Position (New Brunswick - United States)
Region: New Brunswick - United States
Company: Rutgers University
Department: Department of Communication
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Media and Communications, Communication Studies
-
Resourcing Adviser (Campaigns) - FTC 12 Months (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Bristol
Department: Human Resources
Salary: £28,936 to £32,548 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Human Resources
-
Research Assistant (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: Division of Cancer and Genetics
Salary: £26,495 to £30,688
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Centre for Sustainable, Healthy & Learning Cities & Neighbourhoods Senior Business Manager (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Glasgow
Department: School of Social and Political Sciences
Salary: £42,418 to £49,149
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Team Administrator/PA (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: Creative Media, External Relations
Salary: £18,793 to £20,147 With potential progression once in post to £24,591 a year.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Educational Technologist (Hertfordshire)
Region: Hertfordshire
Company: University of Hertfordshire
Department: Health and Social Work
Salary: £32,548 to £35,550
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Data Scientist (Hinxton)
Region: Hinxton
Company: European Molecular Biology Laboratory (EMBL)
Department: N\A
Salary: Grade 5 or 6 (monthly salary starting at £2,552 or £2,856 after tax).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems
-
Lectureship in Electrical Engineering (Cork)
Region: Cork
Company: University College Cork
Department: School of Engineering
Salary: €60,276 to €79,200
£55,242.95 to £72,586.80 converted salary*Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Assistant Director - Information Systems (Chelmsford)
Region: Chelmsford
Company: Anglia Ruskin University
Department: IT Services
Salary: Competitive salary
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Lecturer/Senior Lecturer/Associate Professor in Marketing (Sarawak - Malaysia)
Region: Sarawak - Malaysia
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Other Business and Management Studies
Look at responds for WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED. Leave a respond for WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED. WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Other companies related to WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED: BEARDWELL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED | MARK FOWLER CONSTRUCTION LTD | THORNTON CROFT LIMITED | WICKES BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS LTD | ROS CONTRACTING LTD
WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is registered at 15/01/1986 and issued with Company Number as 01977957; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 213,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 260,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Approx. 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is Local and Suburban Transit and Interurban Highway Passenger Transportation , including 5 other directions. Products made in WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of WINCHESTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 07/11/2017
