KIMKARDS LTD
KIMKARDS LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
KIMKARDS LTD
Region: SURREY
Address: ST ANNES, CURZON ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, SURREY, KT13 8UW ST ANNES, CURZON ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, SURREY, KT13 8UW
Telephone: +44 (0116) 7211769 +44 (0116) 7211769
Fax: +44 (1687) 7998472 +44 (1687) 7998472
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of KIMKARDS LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "KIMKARDS LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of KIMKARDS LTD
Previous names of KIMKARDS LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for KIMKARDS LTD
Main kinds of activities for KIMKARDS LTD
9999 - Dormant Company
Addition kinds of activities for KIMKARDS LTD
3821. Laboratory apparatus and furniture
01820100. Vegetable crops, grown under cover
17999938. Safe or vault installation
27419901. Catalogs: publishing and printing
37280307. Wheels, aircraft
39440313. Poker chips
Work at KIMKARDS LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for KIMKARDS LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Learning Support Assistant (Term time) (Basildon)
Region: Basildon
Company: Prospects College of Advanced Technology
Department: N\A
Salary: £14,000 to £16,000 per annum, dependant on skills and qualifications
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Contract Delivery Manager - Electrical Services (London)
Region: London
Company: London South Bank University
Department: Estates and Academic Environment
Salary: £45,979 includes London allowance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Property and Maintenance
-
Student Education Service Assistant (Programme Administration) (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Leeds Institute of Health Sciences (LIHS)
Salary: £16,654 to £18,263 p.a. pro rata. Grade 3
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Lecturer/Assistant Lecturer in Psychology (Cave Hill - Barbados)
Region: Cave Hill - Barbados
Company: University of the West Indies
Department: Department of Government, Sociology & Social Work
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Administration Assistant (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Birmingham City University
Department: Academic Services
Salary: £20,666 to £22,463 per annum
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Evening/Weekend Library Assistant: Medicine (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Library Services
Salary: £2,719 to £3,000 p.a. pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Library Services and Information Management
-
PhD Studentship - Reducing the Failure Fate of Hip Replacements and the Associated Costs to the NHS (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: Mechanical Systems and Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Medical Technology, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Biotechnology
-
Examinations Administrative Officer (Wakefield)
Region: Wakefield
Company: Wakefield College
Department: N\A
Salary: £16,302 to £17,985 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Postdoctoral Researcher (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: John Innes Centre, Norwich
Department: N\A
Salary: £31,250 to £38,100 per annum depending on qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Associate Professor in Economics (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Leeds University Business School
Salary: £49,149 to £56,950 p.a. Grade 9
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics
-
Postdoctoral Research Associate (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: College of Humanities
Salary: £28,936 within the Grade E band (£26,495 - £33,518), depending on qualifications and experience.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Human and Social Geography, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
-
Professor in Pharmacy (Bedfordshire)
Region: Bedfordshire
Company: University of Bedfordshire
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Medical Technology
Look at responds for KIMKARDS LTD in social networks
Read all comments for KIMKARDS LTD. Leave a respond for KIMKARDS LTD. KIMKARDS LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location KIMKARDS LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact KIMKARDS LTD
Other companies related to KIMKARDS LTD: SAMBROOK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED | FEDILA LIMITED | AQ CONSULTANCY LIMITED | STAR HERITAGE LTD | SHADOWSOCKS TECHNOLOGY LTD
KIMKARDS LTD is a private limited company located in SURREY, The United Kingdom. Company KIMKARDS LTD is registered at 01/11/2007 and issued with Company Number as 06415411; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts KIMKARDS LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 861,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 333,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. More 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of KIMKARDS LTD is Nonclassifiable Establishments, including 6 other directions. Products made in KIMKARDS LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of KIMKARDS LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of KIMKARDS LTD, open vacancies, location of KIMKARDS LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 31/01/2012
