INTERTAL LIMITED
INTERTAL LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
INTERTAL LIMITED
Region: KENT
Address: 15 ALEXANDRA CORNICHE, HYTHE, KENT, CT21 5RW 15 ALEXANDRA CORNICHE, HYTHE, KENT, CT21 5RW
Telephone: +44 (1247) 9802901 +44 (1247) 9802901
Fax: +44 (1482) 8380168 +44 (1482) 8380168
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of INTERTAL LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "INTERTAL LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of INTERTAL LIMITED
Previous names of INTERTAL LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for INTERTAL LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for INTERTAL LIMITED
None Supplied
Addition kinds of activities for INTERTAL LIMITED
3199. Leather goods, nec
138903. Bailing, cleaning, swabbing, and treating of wells
20350200. Pickled fruits and vegetables
22690301. Braided goods: bleaching, dyeing, or other finishings
35339900. Oil and gas field machinery, nec
51990203. Cards, plastic: unprinted
59991400. Typewriters and business machines
Work at INTERTAL LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for INTERTAL LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Research Fellow (Belfast)
Region: Belfast
Company: Queen's University Belfast
Department: School of Electronics, Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Salary: £32,548 per annum (starting salary)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Cleaning Assistant (77055-047) (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Estates Office - Campus Cleaning Services
Salary: £15,670 pro rata, per annum.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Property and Maintenance
-
PhD Studentship: Novel Structured Nanocomposite Materials For Broadband Acoustic Damping In Automotive Environments (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Warwick Manufacturing Group (WMG)
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Other Engineering
-
Data and Systems Coordinator (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: University of East Anglia
Department: UEA Careers Service
Salary: £25,728 to £31,604 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, IT, Library Services and Information Management
-
Research and Impact Facilitator - D86169A (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: N\A
Salary: please see advert for salary details
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Technician (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: University of Leicester
Department: Centre for Core Biotechnology Services
Salary: £21,220 to £25,298 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Engineering and Technology, Biotechnology
-
Research Associate (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Strathclyde
Department: Electronic and Electrical Engineering
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 please see advert for salary details
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Data Protection Manager (Projects) (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Advancement Division
Salary: £45,400 to £54,880 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Fundraising and Alumni, Library Services and Information Management, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Health and Safety Manager (London)
Region: London
Company: MRC London Institute of Medical Sciences
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,455 to £37,801 per annum, inclusive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Property and Maintenance
-
Professor/Associate Professor in Aviation (Academic Level D/E) (Adelaide - Australia)
Region: Adelaide - Australia
Company: University of South Australia
Department: School of Engineering
Salary: AU$138,776 to AU$178,762
£84,223.15 to £108,490.66 converted salary* per annumHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Aerospace Engineering, Other Engineering
-
Business Analyst (Student Numbers) (Colchester)
Region: Colchester
Company: University of Essex
Department: Strategic Planning and Change Section
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 per annum, pro-rata
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management
-
MPhil/PhD Scholarship: The Impact of Fiscal Policy, Housing Market and Inequality on Growth (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Greenwich
Department: Faculty of Business
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Economics
Look at responds for INTERTAL LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for INTERTAL LIMITED. Leave a respond for INTERTAL LIMITED. INTERTAL LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location INTERTAL LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact INTERTAL LIMITED
Other companies related to INTERTAL LIMITED: CAP PROPERTIES LIMITED | LADYLINE COACHES LIMITED | PROLAINT LTD | PEARL WHOLESALE LTD | BUSHWOMAN ARTS CABIN LIMITED
INTERTAL LIMITED is a private limited company located in KENT, The United Kingdom. Company INTERTAL LIMITED is registered at 11/07/2007 and issued with Company Number as 06309109; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts INTERTAL LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 807,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 473,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Approx. 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of INTERTAL LIMITED is Executive, Legislative & General Government, Except Finance, including 7 other directions. Products made in INTERTAL LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of INTERTAL LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of INTERTAL LIMITED, open vacancies, location of INTERTAL LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 07/04/2009
