DCJM LTD

DCJM LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DCJM LTD

Region: SW8 2XT

Address: 54 KILLYON ROAD, LONDON, SW8 2XT 54 KILLYON ROAD, LONDON, SW8 2XT

Telephone: +44 (1244) 3994062 +44 (1244) 3994062

Fax: +44 (0117) 3827743 +44 (0117) 3827743

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DCJM LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DCJM LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DCJM LTD, SW8 2XT as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DCJM LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DCJM LTD

Company Name: DCJM LTD
Company Number: 06288204
Incorporation Date: 21/06/2007
Dissolution Date: 14/09/2010
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 751,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 764,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: More 60

Previous names of DCJM LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DCJM LTD

Main kinds of activities for DCJM LTD

7260 - Other computer related activities

Addition kinds of activities for DCJM LTD

3844. X-ray apparatus and tubes
8331. Job training and related services
078101. Horticulture services
24310304. Weather strip, wood
33560204. Silver and silver alloy bars, rods, sheets, etc.
34639905. Flange, valve or pipe fitting forgings, nonferrous
38610307. Light meters, camera
39490401. Bobsleds
51990701. Lighters, cigarette and cigar

Work at DCJM LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DCJM LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Software Development Manager - D87139T (Newcastle Upon Tyne)

    Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne

    Company: Newcastle University

    Department: Faculty of Science, Agriculture & Engineering - Computing

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT

  • Postdoctoral Research Officer in Cognitive Anthropology (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: School of Anthropology and Museum Ethnography

    Salary: £31,604 to £32,548 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Anthropology

  • Disability Cycling Activator (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: Commercial & Campus Support Services

    Salary: £14,767 to £15,976 p.a. pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Sport and Leisure

  • Post Doctoral Research Associate (Durham)

    Region: Durham

    Company: Durham University

    Department: Department of Chemistry

    Salary: £32,548 to £33,518

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Senior International Officer: South and South East Asia (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Glasgow

    Department: Marketing, Recruitment & International Office

    Salary: £34,520 to £38,833 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, International Activities

  • Facilities Supervisor (09182-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Knowledge Group- Library

    Salary: £16,983 to £18,263 pro-rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Craft or Manual

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management, Property and Maintenance

  • Senior Trial Manager (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Nottingham Clinical Trials Unit

    Salary: £38,183 to £46,924 per annum, depending on skills and experience. Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance.

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Administrative, Senior Management

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Education (Bedford)

    Region: Bedford

    Company: University of Bedfordshire

    Department: School of Education and English Language

    Salary: £33,519 to £49,148

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies

  • Research Associate in Cultural History (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Faculty of History

    Salary: £31,076 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Cultural Studies

  • Laboratory and Research Technician (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: School of Chemical Engineering

    Salary: £21,904 to £27,242 a year

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Technical

    Categories: Property and Maintenance

  • Research Associate - Chemist/Chemical Biologist (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Chemistry

    Salary: £30,175 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry

  • EPSRC iCASE PhD Studentship, Multi-scale, Multi-modal Imaging of Nanoporous Catalysts (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Faculty of Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Chemical Engineering

Look at responds for DCJM LTD in social networks

Read all comments for DCJM LTD. Leave a respond for DCJM LTD. DCJM LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DCJM LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DCJM LTD

Other companies related to DCJM LTD: FIELDFAN LIMITED | SANDS SOFTWARE LIMITED | RAWLINGS CONSULTING LIMITED | FILETRAVEL (6918) LIMITED | LIBERTY BISHOP (3757) LTD

DCJM LTD is a private limited company located in SW8 2XT, The United Kingdom. Company DCJM LTD is registered at 21/06/2007 and issued with Company Number as 06288204; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DCJM LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 751,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 764,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DCJM LTD is Personal Services, including 9 other directions. Products made in DCJM LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DCJM LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of DCJM LTD, open vacancies, location of DCJM LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 14/09/2010

DCJM LTD, SW8 2XT 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DCJM LTD, credits, responds, work DCJM LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DCJM LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts