CAPRAR LTD
CAPRAR LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
CAPRAR LTD
Region: BRISTOL
Address: 4 LEONARD ROAD, BRISTOL, UNITED KINGDOM, BS5 9NS 4 LEONARD ROAD, BRISTOL, UNITED KINGDOM, BS5 9NS
Telephone: +44 (1368) 9586607 +44 (1368) 9586607
Fax: +44 (1584) 8164935 +44 (1584) 8164935
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of CAPRAR LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CAPRAR LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of CAPRAR LTD
Previous names of CAPRAR LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CAPRAR LTD
Main kinds of activities for CAPRAR LTD
None Supplied
Addition kinds of activities for CAPRAR LTD
30810102. Photographic and x-ray film and sheet
31990303. Mill strapping for textile mills, leather
32960101. Fiberglass insulation
34969913. Staples, made from purchased wire
38269917. Titrimeters
50859912. Signmaker equipment and supplies
Work at CAPRAR LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for CAPRAR LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Clinical Sciences and Nutrition Clinical Placement Facilitator (0.2FTE X 2 Posts) (Chester)
Region: Chester
Company: University of Chester
Department: N\A
Salary: £37,705 to £42,418 per annum (pro-rata)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Nutrition
-
Apprenticeships Curriculum Development Officer (Keele Health Apprenticeships Hub) (Keele)
Region: Keele
Company: Keele University
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,548
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Assistant International Student Support Officer (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff Metropolitan University
Department: International Office
Salary: £23,879 to £28,452 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services, International Activities
-
Lecturer, Senior Lecturer, Teaching Fellow or Senior Teaching Fellow in Strategic Studies (Cranwell Village)
Region: Cranwell Village
Company: University of Portsmouth
Department: Strategy, Enterprise and Innovation
Salary: £34,520 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Politics and Government, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Philosophy
-
Research Fellow in Synthetic Organic Chemistry (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: School of Chemistry
Salary: £29,301 to £40,523 a year
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry
-
Regional Manager - East & South East Asia (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: Leeds Beckett University
Department: University Recruitment
Salary: £37,706 to £42,418 Grade 7
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, International Activities
-
Coach in Practice- Mental Health 0.5 FTE (Gloucester)
Region: Gloucester
Company: University of Gloucestershire
Department: The School of Health and Social Care
Salary: £32,548 to £36,613 pa pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
-
Research Associate: NIHR Global Health on Stillbirth Prevention and Management in Sub-Saharan Africa (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The University of Manchester
Department: Nursing, Midwifery & Social Work
Salary: £31,604
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing
-
Income Assistant (Portsmouth)
Region: Portsmouth
Company: University of Portsmouth
Department: Finance
Salary: £22,214 to £25,728 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Finance
-
Lecturer in Mathematics (Canterbury)
Region: Canterbury
Company: University of Kent
Department: School of Mathematics, Statistics and Actuarial Science
Salary: £33,518 to £47,722 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics
-
PhD: Detecting The Pathology Specific Chemo-Mechanics Of Epithelial Tissue In Dysplastic Barrett’s Oesophagus Using Light Scattering (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: College of Engineering, Mathematics and Physical Sciences
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Medical Technology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Module Tutors (Blended Learning) in Psychology - London, Birmingham and Manchester (Birmingham, London, Manchester)
Region: Birmingham, London, Manchester
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
Look at responds for CAPRAR LTD in social networks
Read all comments for CAPRAR LTD. Leave a respond for CAPRAR LTD. CAPRAR LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location CAPRAR LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact CAPRAR LTD
Other companies related to CAPRAR LTD: HADEE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED | EZADMIN LTD | NOZOLS LIMITED | CHRISTIAN CHURCH "THE TREE OF LIFE" (UK) | AQUILA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
CAPRAR LTD is a private limited company located in BRISTOL, The United Kingdom. Company CAPRAR LTD is registered at 22/05/2007 and issued with Company Number as 06256077; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CAPRAR LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 919,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 252,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Approx. 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CAPRAR LTD is Eating and Drinking Places, including 6 other directions. Products made in CAPRAR LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CAPRAR LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of CAPRAR LTD, open vacancies, location of CAPRAR LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 12/05/2009
