SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Region: LONDON
Address: BUSINESS VILLAGE, 303 DOWN HOUSE, BROOMHILL ROAD, LONDON, SW18 4JQ BUSINESS VILLAGE, 303 DOWN HOUSE, BROOMHILL ROAD, LONDON, SW18 4JQ
Telephone: +44 (1563) 5578002 +44 (1563) 5578002
Fax: +44 (0141) 7049830 +44 (0141) 7049830
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Previous names of SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
None Supplied
Addition kinds of activities for SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
919999. General government, nec, nec
01610407. Celery farm
23310000. Women's and misses' blouses and shirts
36740104. Parametric diodes
48129903. Radio pager (beeper) communication services
65529902. Land subdividers and developers, residential
75390101. Auto front end repair
78190401. Equipment rental, motion picture
Work at SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Catering Assistant (Canvey Island)
Region: Canvey Island
Company: Prospects College of Advanced Technology
Department: N\A
Salary: £7.23 per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events
-
Enterprise Project Officer – Start-up (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: Careers & Employability, Cardiff University
Salary: £26,495 to £30,688 Grade 5 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Work Experience Consultant – Collaborate to Train Project Fixed term to September 2020 (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: Coventry College
Department: N\A
Salary: £22,000 per annum (circa)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Research Assistant/Associate (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Department of Applied Mathematics and Theoretical Physics
Salary: £25,298 to £38,183 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Other Physical Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering
-
Administration Assistant (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Birmingham City University
Department: Academic Services Department
Salary: £18,121 to £19,696 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Contracts Executive - Maternity Cover (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: Corporate Services Group - Edinburgh Research and Innovation
Salary: £32,035 to £39,508 per annum. Grade 7
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Print and Post Customer Services Supervisor (Loughborough)
Region: Loughborough
Company: Loughborough University
Department: Marketing and Advancement, Creative and Print Services
Salary: £19,485 to £23,164 per annum, subject to annual pay award.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Research Nurse Facilitators - The CHESS study: Chronic Headache Education and Self-management Study (Nationwide)
Region: Nationwide
Company: University of Warwick
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing
-
Project Management Accountant (Corporate Reporting) (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: Oxford Brookes University
Department: Finance and Legal Services Directorate
Salary: £39,992 to £43,685
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Finance
-
Research Fellow (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton
Department: Computational Engineering & Design Group
Salary: £29,301 to £32,958 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering
-
Funded PhD Studentships (York)
Region: York
Company: University of York
Department: Health Sciences
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Other Social Sciences, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
-
Interdisciplinary Professorial Fellows (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: College of Life and Environmental Science LES
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Geology, Ocean Sciences, Geography, Environmental Sciences, Other Physical Sciences
Look at responds for SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED. Leave a respond for SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED. SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Other companies related to SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED: BLACK BOX BRAND CONSULTANTS LIMITED | JESANUI LIMITED | GLOBALLINKS CORPORATION LTD | INTELLIZE LTD | ARJ INFOTECH UK LIMITED
SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is registered at 27/03/2007 and issued with Company Number as 06187030; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 674,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 334,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Less 10 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 8 other directions. Products made in SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of SANKOFA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 24/03/2009
