GAREWARE LTD
GAREWARE LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
GAREWARE LTD
Region: BRISTOL
Address: WHITEFRIARS, LEWINS MEAD, BRISTOL, BS1 2NT WHITEFRIARS, LEWINS MEAD, BRISTOL, BS1 2NT
Telephone: +44 (1752) 2460565 +44 (1752) 2460565
Fax: +44 (1234) 7768352 +44 (1234) 7768352
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of GAREWARE LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GAREWARE LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of GAREWARE LTD
Previous names of GAREWARE LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for GAREWARE LTD
Main kinds of activities for GAREWARE LTD
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Addition kinds of activities for GAREWARE LTD
3449. Miscellaneous metalwork
271100. Newspapers
358506. Humidifiers and dehumidifiers
17210301. Aircraft painting
20449905. Flour, rice
34310103. Shower stalls, metal
34979911. Zinc foil
50910702. Canoes
80939905. Weight loss clinic, with medical staff
93110404. Finance, taxation, and monetary policy, local government
Work at GAREWARE LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for GAREWARE LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Demi Chef de Partie (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Corpus Christi College
Salary: £17,500 depending on experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events
-
Satellite Oceanographer (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: National Oceanography Centre
Department: Marine Physics and Ocean Climate
Salary: £28,200 to £32,130 per annum (Band 6)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Ocean Sciences, Environmental Sciences
-
Teaching Fellow in Geospatial Analysis (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: Department of Geography
Salary: £38,581 to £41,864 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography
-
Lecturer in Electrical Installation (Saint Helens)
Region: Saint Helens
Company: St Helens College
Department: N\A
Salary: £22,854 to £30,690 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering
-
Research Fellow (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton
Department: Web & Internet Science
Salary: £29,799 to £36,613 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Organisational Development Project Manager (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: University of Leicester
Department: Human Resources
Salary: £32,958 to £38,183 per annum (grade 7).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Human Resources
-
(NICR) Research Assistant/Associate - A79787R (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: Northern Institute for Cancer Research
Salary: please see advert for salary details
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Lecturer in Informatics (Teaching Focussed) and Student Project Lead (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: University of Leicester
Department: Department of Informatics
Salary: £38,183 to £41,709 per annum due to funding restrictions
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Information Management and Librarianship, Information Science
-
Research Development Manager (2 posts) (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: Research Services
Salary: £34,520 to £41,212 per annum, depending on qualifications and experience.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent, Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
PhD Studentship: Monitoring and Toughening of High Performance Composite Structure (Cranfield)
Region: Cranfield
Company: Cranfield University
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing
-
Professorship for Political Theory (Zürich - Switzerland)
Region: Zürich - Switzerland
Company: University of Zurich
Department: Department of Political Science
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Politics and Government
-
PhD Project: Printing of Organic Electronic Displays (Durham)
Region: Durham
Company: Durham University
Department: Department of Chemistry
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering
Look at responds for GAREWARE LTD in social networks
Read all comments for GAREWARE LTD. Leave a respond for GAREWARE LTD. GAREWARE LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location GAREWARE LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact GAREWARE LTD
Other companies related to GAREWARE LTD: EMJAY INTERNET LTD. | K&N CONSULTING LIMITED | LINDA BERLIN LTD | ISSIMOSF LIMITED | CONTROL PRINT & COPY LTD
GAREWARE LTD is a private limited company located in BRISTOL, The United Kingdom. Company GAREWARE LTD is registered at 09/03/2007 and issued with Company Number as 06149689; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts GAREWARE LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 828,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 749,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Approx. 300 employees work in the company.
The main activity of GAREWARE LTD is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 10 other directions. Products made in GAREWARE LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of GAREWARE LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of GAREWARE LTD, open vacancies, location of GAREWARE LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 18/09/2018
