CBM LIMITED

CBM LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

CBM LIMITED

Region: WEST YORKSHIRE

Address: WESLEY HOUSE HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BIRSTALL, BATLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF17 9EJ WESLEY HOUSE HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BIRSTALL, BATLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF17 9EJ

Telephone: +44 (1775) 9551346 +44 (1775) 9551346

Fax: +44 (0208) 4844560 +44 (0208) 4844560

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of CBM LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CBM LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of CBM LIMITED, WEST YORKSHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees CBM LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of CBM LIMITED

Company Name: CBM LIMITED
Company Number: 06123406
Incorporation Date: 22/02/2007
Dissolution Date: 12/12/2011
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 774,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 427,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 100

Previous names of CBM LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CBM LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for CBM LIMITED

4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Addition kinds of activities for CBM LIMITED

0252. Chicken eggs
251105. Wood desks, bookcases, and magazine racks
28690105. Ethylene glycols
51999922. Sheet music
64110104. Pension and retirement plan consultants
75499904. Road service, automotive

Work at CBM LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for CBM LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Professors in Economics (Ireland)

    Region: Ireland

    Company: University College Cork

    Department: Cork University Business School

    Salary: €110,060 to €139,502
    £96,874.81 to £122,789.66 converted salary*

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Economics

  • Lecturer in Human Resource Management or Human Resource Development (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: Coventry University

    Department: Faculty of Business and Law, School of Marketing and Management

    Salary: £32,557 to £40,002 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Human Resources Management, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Research Fellowships (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Gonville & Caius College

    Salary: £20,628 to £23,142

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Zoology, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Geology, Ocean Sciences, Geography, Environmental Sciences, Other Physical Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence, Economics

  • Administrator – Data Management (Keele)

    Region: Keele

    Company: Keele University

    Department: Faculty of Medicine & Health Sciences

    Salary: £19,305

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Senior Research Associate (Norwich)

    Region: Norwich

    Company: University of East Anglia

    Department: School of Chemistry

    Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry

  • Student Support Coordinator (Holborn, London)

    Region: Holborn, London

    Company: Arden University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £20,000 to £25,000 per annum, dependent on experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • Mark Kaplanoff Research Fellowship in History (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: Pembroke College, Cambridge

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £22,494 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History

  • Chair of Casting Technology (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: School of Metallurgy and Materials

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Cardiovascular Science (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: School of Physiology, Pharmacology & Neuroscience

    Salary: £36,001 to £55,998

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy

  • Research Associate (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Glasgow

    Department: RI, Infection, Immunity and Inflammation

    Salary: £33,943 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Faculty Position in Cardiology (Erbil - Iraq)

    Region: Erbil - Iraq

    Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Salary commensurate with qualifications and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry

  • PhD studentship in Control of Uncertain Nonlinear Systems (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Department of Electrical Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Other Engineering

Look at responds for CBM LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for CBM LIMITED. Leave a respond for CBM LIMITED. CBM LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location CBM LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact CBM LIMITED

Other companies related to CBM LIMITED: ARTHUR PAGETT & SON LIMITED | RAMPORT SCAFFOLDING CO., LIMITED | CAPITAL MARBLE DESIGN LTD | Y & P YEATMAN BRICKWORK AND SCAFFOLDING (MIDLANDS) LTD | ECOFIRST MAINTENANCE LTD

CBM LIMITED is a private limited company located in WEST YORKSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company CBM LIMITED is registered at 22/02/2007 and issued with Company Number as 06123406; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CBM LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 774,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 427,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. More 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CBM LIMITED is Transportation by Air, including 6 other directions. Products made in CBM LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CBM LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of CBM LIMITED, open vacancies, location of CBM LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 12/12/2011

CBM LIMITED, WEST YORKSHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address CBM LIMITED, credits, responds, work CBM LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors CBM LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts