LOGOTEX LTD

LOGOTEX LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

LOGOTEX LTD

Region: CHESHIRE

Address: CARPENTER COURT, 1 MAPLE ROAD, BRAMHALL, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE, SK7 2DH CARPENTER COURT, 1 MAPLE ROAD, BRAMHALL, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE, SK7 2DH

Telephone: +44 (1553) 7264927 +44 (1553) 7264927

Fax: +44 (1668) 2479795 +44 (1668) 2479795

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of LOGOTEX LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "LOGOTEX LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of LOGOTEX LTD, CHESHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees LOGOTEX LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of LOGOTEX LTD

Company Name: LOGOTEX LTD
Company Number: 06083054
Incorporation Date: 05/02/2007
Dissolution Date: 21/06/2011
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 264,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 179,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Approx. 50

Previous names of LOGOTEX LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for LOGOTEX LTD

Main kinds of activities for LOGOTEX LTD

7487 - Other business activities

Addition kinds of activities for LOGOTEX LTD

5211. Lumber and other building materials
251900. Household furniture, nec
28759901. Compost
35319904. Catch basin cleaners
70320000. Sporting and recreational camps

Work at LOGOTEX LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for LOGOTEX LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • RCUK Innovation/Rutherford Fellowships (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: MRC Laboratory of Molecular Biology

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,162 to £32,975 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems

  • Senior College Research Officer (Brayford)

    Region: Brayford

    Company: University of Lincoln

    Department: Research & Enterprise – Research and Income Generation Support

    Salary: £27,285 + per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Optical Microscopy BioImage Analyst (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Weatherall Institute of Molecular Medicine

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence

  • HR Adviser (72545-097) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Human Resources

    Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Human Resources

  • Trainer - Rail Engineering (Rochester)

    Region: Rochester

    Company: Novus

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £22.42 per hour (subject to job evaluation)

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Other Engineering

  • Business Analyst - Student Records System (SRS) (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: Oxford Brookes University

    Department: IT Services

    Salary: £39,992 to £43,685

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Postdoctoral Research Fellow (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: Leeds Institute of Clinical Trials Research (LICTR)

    Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 per annum (Grade 7)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics

  • Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: Centre for Craniofacial and Regenerative Biology/ Biomedical Research Centre

    Salary: £32,958 to £39,324 Grade 6 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Senior Research Associate (Norwich)

    Region: Norwich

    Company: University of East Anglia

    Department: School of Biological Sciences

    Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum, pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Faculty Position in Petroleum Engineering (Erbil - Iraq)

    Region: Erbil - Iraq

    Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Commensurate with qualifications and experience.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Other Engineering

  • Faculty Position in Marketing (Erbil - Iraq)

    Region: Erbil - Iraq

    Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Salary commensurate with qualifications and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing

  • Director of the Institute of Childhood and Education (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: Leeds Trinity University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies, Senior Management

Look at responds for LOGOTEX LTD in social networks

Read all comments for LOGOTEX LTD. Leave a respond for LOGOTEX LTD. LOGOTEX LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location LOGOTEX LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact LOGOTEX LTD

Other companies related to LOGOTEX LTD: DRIVERS & NORRIS LTD | CAMARTON LIMITED | CDG (TRADING) LIMITED | GRANAITSS LTD | BELGRAVIA GARDEN FURNITURE LTD

LOGOTEX LTD is a private limited company located in CHESHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company LOGOTEX LTD is registered at 05/02/2007 and issued with Company Number as 06083054; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts LOGOTEX LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 264,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 179,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of LOGOTEX LTD is Holding and Other Investment Offices, including 5 other directions. Products made in LOGOTEX LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of LOGOTEX LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of LOGOTEX LTD, open vacancies, location of LOGOTEX LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 21/06/2011

LOGOTEX LTD, CHESHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address LOGOTEX LTD, credits, responds, work LOGOTEX LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors LOGOTEX LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts