PULSE LTD
PULSE LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
PULSE LTD
Region: MID GLAMORGAN
Address: CO J JEFFREYS, 8 OGMORE DRIVE, NOTTAGE, PORTHCAWL, MID GLAMORGAN, CF36 3HR CO J JEFFREYS, 8 OGMORE DRIVE, NOTTAGE, PORTHCAWL, MID GLAMORGAN, CF36 3HR
Telephone: +44 (1288) 9377188 +44 (1288) 9377188
Fax: +44 (1855) 2786768 +44 (1855) 2786768
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of PULSE LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PULSE LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of PULSE LTD
Previous names of PULSE LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for PULSE LTD
Main kinds of activities for PULSE LTD
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Addition kinds of activities for PULSE LTD
282399. Cellulosic manmade fibers, nec
286999. Industrial organic chemicals, nec, nec
517202. Engine fuels and oils
23919903. Draperies, plastic and textile: from purchased materials
28650000. Cyclic crudes and intermediates
30890205. Clothes hangers, plastics
37929904. House trailers, except as permanent dwellings
39520115. Sizes, gold and bronze: artists'
59619904. Cards, mail order
Work at PULSE LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for PULSE LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Law Academic (Sydney - Australia)
Region: Sydney - Australia
Company: The University of Sydney
Department: Sydney Law School
Salary: AU$84,000 to AU$195,000
£51,752.40 to £120,139.50 converted salary* includes leave loading and up to 17% superannuationHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Law
-
Lecturer in Earliest English Writings (Belfast)
Region: Belfast
Company: Queen's University Belfast
Department: School of Arts, English and Languages
Salary: £35,550 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Literature
-
International Recruitment Officer -Fixed Term Contract (Bath)
Region: Bath
Company: University of Bath
Department: International Relations Office
Salary: £25,728 rising to £31,604
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Senior International Officer (2 posts) (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The University of Manchester
Department: N\A
Salary: £39,992 to £49,149
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, International Activities
-
Lecturer, Senior Lecturer, Teaching Fellow or Senior Teaching Fellow in Strategic Studies (Cranwell Village)
Region: Cranwell Village
Company: University of Portsmouth
Department: Strategy, Enterprise and Innovation
Salary: £34,520 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Politics and Government, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Philosophy
-
Research Associate - Computer Science (Belfast)
Region: Belfast
Company: Ulster University
Department: School of Computing and Engineering
Salary: £26,844 to £30,192
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems
-
Research Associate in Computational Fluid Dynamics (Smoothed Particle Hydrodynamics) (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The University of Manchester
Department: Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering
Salary: £31,604
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics
-
Lecturer or Senior Lecturer in Law (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: Leeds Beckett University
Department: Leeds Law School
Salary: £37,075 to £48,327 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Politics and Government, Law
-
PhD Positions in Cancer Research (Heidelberg - Germany)
Region: Heidelberg - Germany
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Other Biological Sciences
-
Associate Teaching Fellow in Biosciences (Keele)
Region: Keele
Company: Keele University
Department: School of Medicine
Salary: £31,604 + Grade 6b
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Postdoctoral Research Associate / Postdoctoral Research Fellow (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: Department of Physics and Astronomy
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
PhD Studentship: Extension of Fanblade Lifetimes by Nanostructured Dry Film Lubricants (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering
Look at responds for PULSE LTD in social networks
Read all comments for PULSE LTD. Leave a respond for PULSE LTD. PULSE LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location PULSE LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact PULSE LTD
Other companies related to PULSE LTD: FULWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED | TWELFTH NIGHT DESIGN LTD | LINCEUS CONSULTING LIMITED | JENJEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED | SIMPLICATE CONSULTING LIMITED
PULSE LTD is a private limited company located in MID GLAMORGAN, The United Kingdom. Company PULSE LTD is registered at 14/12/2006 and issued with Company Number as 06029025; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts PULSE LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 859,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 797,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of PULSE LTD is Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps, and Other Lodging Places, including 9 other directions. Products made in PULSE LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of PULSE LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of PULSE LTD, open vacancies, location of PULSE LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
