DWARKA LIMITED

All UK companiesMotion PicturesDWARKA LIMITED

DWARKA LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DWARKA LIMITED

Region: WATFORD

Address: 64 B QUEENS ROAD, WATFORD, ENGLAND, WD17 2LA 64 B QUEENS ROAD, WATFORD, ENGLAND, WD17 2LA

Telephone: +44 (1569) 8888732 +44 (1569) 8888732

Fax: +44 (1775) 8603565 +44 (1775) 8603565

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DWARKA LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DWARKA LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DWARKA LIMITED, WATFORD as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DWARKA LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DWARKA LIMITED

Company Name: DWARKA LIMITED
Company Number: 06024250
Incorporation Date: 11/12/2006
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 405,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 446,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Approx. 400

Previous names of DWARKA LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DWARKA LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for DWARKA LIMITED

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Addition kinds of activities for DWARKA LIMITED

3675. Electronic capacitors
364801. Outdoor lighting equipment
22110110. Table cover fabrics, cotton
28120104. Sal soda (washing soda), sodium carbonate (hydrated)
51229901. Bandages

Work at DWARKA LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DWARKA LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Lecturer, Nursing & Health Care School (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Glasgow

    Department: School of Medicine, Dentistry & Nursing

    Salary: £42,418 to £49,149 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing

  • Beauty Lecturer (Theatrical Media Make Up) Staff Bank (Welwyn Garden City)

    Region: Welwyn Garden City

    Company: Oaklands College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £15.68 to £24.24 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts

  • Deputy Head of School of Wind, Brass and Percussion (Director of Woodwind) (Manchester)

    Region: Manchester

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £49,149 to £53,691 per annum pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Music

  • Research Assistant (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Department of Primary Care & Population Health

    Salary: £30,316 to £31,967 per annum

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Administrative

  • Research Technician (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Department of Life Sciences

    Salary: £27,190 to £30,000 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Property and Maintenance

  • The Cinema and Television History Research Centre MA by Research Scholarship (Leicester)

    Region: Leicester

    Company: De Montfort University

    Department: The Cinema and Television History (CATH) Research Centre

    Salary: £12,000

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Masters

    Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History

  • Lead Project Officer - Derby Hub DANCOP (Derby)

    Region: Derby

    Company: University of Derby

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £28,043 per annum

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Professor of Practice in Engineering Business Management (Bath)

    Region: Bath

    Company: University of Bath

    Department: Mechanical Engineering

    Salary: Competitive Package

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Internship In Equine Medicine And Surgery (Liverpool)

    Region: Liverpool

    Company: University of Liverpool

    Department: Department Of Equine Clinical Science, Institute Of Veterinary Science

    Salary: £27,629 per annum

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Veterinary Science

  • Associate Teaching Fellow in Biosciences (Keele)

    Region: Keele

    Company: Keele University

    Department: School of Medicine

    Salary: £31,604 + Grade 6b

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Scheduling Administrator (Two New Roles) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: QA Higher Education

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Supporter Relations Officer (Fundraiser) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Academy of Social Sciences

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £25,000 per annum, pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni

Look at responds for DWARKA LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for DWARKA LIMITED. Leave a respond for DWARKA LIMITED. DWARKA LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DWARKA LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DWARKA LIMITED

Other companies related to DWARKA LIMITED: FOCUS ON CARE RECRUITMENT LIMITED | WB CO (1292) LIMITED | INDEPENDENT RECRUITMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED | CRT RECRUITMENT LIMITED | CTS 2015 LIMITED

DWARKA LIMITED is a private limited company located in WATFORD, The United Kingdom. Company DWARKA LIMITED is registered at 11/12/2006 and issued with Company Number as 06024250; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DWARKA LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 405,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 446,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Approx. 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DWARKA LIMITED is Motion Pictures, including 5 other directions. Products made in DWARKA LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DWARKA LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DWARKA LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DWARKA LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

DWARKA LIMITED, WATFORD 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DWARKA LIMITED, credits, responds, work DWARKA LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DWARKA LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts