CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD

All UK companiesInsurance CarriersCHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD

CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD

Region: ESSEX

Address: 256 WANSTEAD PARK ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG1 3TT 256 WANSTEAD PARK ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG1 3TT

Telephone: +44 (1553) 4450898 +44 (1553) 4450898

Fax: +44 (1733) 9998184 +44 (1733) 9998184

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD, ESSEX as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD

Company Name: CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD
Company Number: 06003932
Incorporation Date: 20/11/2006
Dissolution Date: 31/03/2009
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 171,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 805,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: More 90

Previous names of CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD

Main kinds of activities for CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD

None Supplied

Addition kinds of activities for CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD

15420203. Silo construction, agricultural
17319901. Banking machine installation and service
20320102. Beans, baked with meat: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
24919902. Millwork, treated wood
36410100. Electric lamps and parts for generalized applications
38299905. Fire detector systems, non-electric
78220402. Video tapes, recorded: wholesale
80990104. Plasmapherous center

Work at CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Lecturer In Computer Games Art (Teesside University)

    Region: Teesside University

    Company: Teesside University

    Department: School Of Computing

    Salary: £30,175 to £48,327 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Creative Arts and Design, Design, Other Creative Arts

  • PhD: Classifying Mechanisms of Pleiotropy To Improve Causal Modelling (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Faculty of Health Sciences/Bristol Medical School

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany

  • Lecturer in Maths (Bradford)

    Region: Bradford

    Company: Bradford College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £23,614.81 to £35,656.03 per annum

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics

  • Entomologist (Harpenden)

    Region: Harpenden

    Company: Rothamsted Research

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Biological Sciences, Biology, Zoology, Other Biological Sciences, Library Services and Information Management, Other

  • Category Manager (Loughborough)

    Region: Loughborough

    Company: Loughborough University

    Department: Finance Office

    Salary: £39,324 to £4,692 per annum. Management and Specialist grade 7.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Finance

  • Academic Resource Centre Weekend Assistant (Reading)

    Region: Reading

    Company: University of Reading

    Department: Henley Business School

    Salary: £16,654 to £18,777

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management, Student Services

  • Research Project Manager (0.5FTE) (Salford)

    Region: Salford

    Company: University of Salford

    Department: School of Nursing Midwifery, Social Work and Social Sciences

    Salary: £32,004 to £38,183

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Lecturer in the Physical Sciences (Chester)

    Region: Chester

    Company: University of Chester

    Department: Department of Natural Sciences

    Salary: £33,518 to £36,613 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science

  • Practice Learning Tutor (Social Work) (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: Anglia Ruskin University

    Department: Teaching, Research & Scholarship

    Salary: £32,004 to £37,075 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work

  • Faculty Position in Mining Engineering (Erbil - Iraq)

    Region: Erbil - Iraq

    Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Commensurate with qualifications and experience.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Geology, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Other Engineering

  • Postdoctoral Research Fellow (Penryn)

    Region: Penryn

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: University of Exeter Business School

    Salary: £33,943 depending on qualifications and experience.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy

  • Module Tutors (Blended Learning) in Criminology - London, Birmingham and Manchester (Online)

    Region: Online

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Other Social Sciences, Law

Look at responds for CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD in social networks

Read all comments for CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD. Leave a respond for CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD. CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD

Other companies related to CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD: SOUTH WALES PARCELS NIGHTFREIGHT LIMITED | WALKER MCKENZIE TRAVEL LIMITED | JOHNSON WAY LIMITED | SEEKAHOST LTD | ARCHIE FABS LTD

CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD is a private limited company located in ESSEX, The United Kingdom. Company CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD is registered at 20/11/2006 and issued with Company Number as 06003932; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 171,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 805,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. More 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD is Insurance Carriers, including 8 other directions. Products made in CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD, open vacancies, location of CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 31/03/2009

CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD, ESSEX 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD, credits, responds, work CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors CHAUFFEUR-FIRST.COM LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts