CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED

CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED

Region: SE1 2TU

Address: 122-126 TOOLEY STREET, LONDON, SE1 2TU 122-126 TOOLEY STREET, LONDON, SE1 2TU

Telephone: +44 (0114) 7096905 +44 (0114) 7096905

Fax: +44 (1854) 1652221 +44 (1854) 1652221

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED, SE1 2TU as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED

Company Name: CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED
Company Number: 05895343
Incorporation Date: 03/08/2006
Dissolution Date: 25/05/2010
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 293,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 384,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Approx. 200

Previous names of CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED

7487 - Other business activities

Addition kinds of activities for CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED

20320000. Canned specialties
28191013. Sulfur dioxide
29110504. Petrolatums, nonmedicinal
34430112. Hoppers, metal plate
35230419. Livestock treadmills
36760000. Electronic resistors
58120315. Snack shop

Work at CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Operations Manager (Loughborough)

    Region: Loughborough

    Company: Loughborough University

    Department: Student Services

    Salary: £49,772 to £55,998 per annum, at a starting salary to be confirmed on offer of appointment. Subject to annual pay award.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Senior Management, Student Services

  • Lecturer in Urban Design (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: School of Architecture

    Salary: Please see details below

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Urban and Rural Planning

  • Videographer (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Digital Learning & Innovation

    Salary: Dependent on experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Technician in Art and Design (Chester)

    Region: Chester

    Company: University of Chester

    Department: Department of Art and Design

    Salary: £23,558 to £25,728 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Design, Other Creative Arts

  • Science writer and Public outreach (Internship) (Heidelberg - Germany)

    Region: Heidelberg - Germany

    Company: European Molecular Biology Laboratory (EMBL)

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Paid internship

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • PhD Studentship in Nanocarbon (Carbon Nanotubes and Graphene) Reinforced Lightweight Metal Composites (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Aerospace Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Other Engineering

Look at responds for CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED. Leave a respond for CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED. CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED

Other companies related to CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED: LEGAL AID PRACTITIONERS GROUP | THE BRITISH ASSOCIATION FOR CHILDREN IN HOSPITAL LIMITED | PMC ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED | REACHING PEOPLE | MIDDLE STREET LIMITED

CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED is a private limited company located in SE1 2TU, The United Kingdom. Company CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED is registered at 03/08/2006 and issued with Company Number as 05895343; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 293,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 384,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Approx. 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED is Administration of Human Resource Programs, including 7 other directions. Products made in CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 25/05/2010

CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED, SE1 2TU 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED, credits, responds, work CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors CRAYBRIDGE LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts