CH 2006 LTD
CH 2006 LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
CH 2006 LTD
Region: MIDDLESEX
Address: 28 CHURCH ROAD, STANMORE, MIDDLESEX, HA7 4XR 28 CHURCH ROAD, STANMORE, MIDDLESEX, HA7 4XR
Telephone: +44 (1862) 1765264 +44 (1862) 1765264
Fax: +44 (0116) 9513638 +44 (0116) 9513638
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of CH 2006 LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CH 2006 LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of CH 2006 LTD
Previous names of CH 2006 LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CH 2006 LTD
Main kinds of activities for CH 2006 LTD
98000 - Residents property management
Addition kinds of activities for CH 2006 LTD
5148. Fresh fruits and vegetables
23110101. Formal jackets, men's and youths': from purchased materials
27590703. Labels and seals: printing, nsk
28699903. Butadiene (industrial organic chemical)
34480200. Prefabricated metal components
35539901. Bandsaws, woodworking
86610131. Mosques
Work at CH 2006 LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for CH 2006 LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Clinical Tutor (Bangor)
Region: Bangor
Company: Bangor University
Department: School of Psychology
Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 Grade 8 p.a. pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Web Developer/Systems Integrator x 5 (York)
Region: York
Company: University of York
Department: Information Services
Salary: £31,604 to £38,832
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Clinical Research Nurse (London)
Region: London
Company: Royal Brompton & Harefield NHS
Department: Cardiovascular Research Unit
Salary: £31,878 to £42,046 pa
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
-
Interim PA to the Chief Executive & Secretary (12 Month FTC) (London)
Region: London
Company: The British Academy
Department: N\A
Salary: £34,000 per annum, plus excellent benefits
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Sports Grounds and External Operations Manager (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Oxford University Sport
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Property and Maintenance, Sport and Leisure
-
Finance Officer (York)
Region: York
Company: University of York
Department: N\A
Salary: £24,983 to £30,688 per year (pro-rata)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Programme Director/Senior Lecturer (Teaching-focused) (Dubai - United Arab Emirates)
Region: Dubai - United Arab Emirates
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: College of Social Sciences- Birmingham Business School
Salary: Grade 9, Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics, Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies
-
Researcher in Global Health Bioethics (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: NDPH
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 per annum (pro rata for part-time) (Grade 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy
-
Postdoctoral Scientist - Immunology (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Human Immunology Unit
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
FRC Operations Manager (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: Coventry University
Department: Centre for Business in Society
Salary: £48,336 to £60,306 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management
-
Research Assistant (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Medicine, Division of Brain Sciences
Salary: £31,740 to £33,370 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Medical Technology
-
Lecturer / Senior Lecturer (Academic) in Multimedia Journalism (Bournemouth)
Region: Bournemouth
Company: Bournemouth University
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,958 to £46,924 PER ANNUM
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Journalism, Media Studies
Look at responds for CH 2006 LTD in social networks
Read all comments for CH 2006 LTD. Leave a respond for CH 2006 LTD. CH 2006 LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location CH 2006 LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact CH 2006 LTD
Other companies related to CH 2006 LTD: CAREER-SOS LIMITED | B&R (BRISTOL) LIMITED | LESAL EVENTS LTD | SUNAMGONJ LIMITED | AYHAN TRADERS LTD
CH 2006 LTD is a private limited company located in MIDDLESEX, The United Kingdom. Company CH 2006 LTD is registered at 11/07/2006 and issued with Company Number as 05872287; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CH 2006 LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 939,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 384,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 40 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CH 2006 LTD is Apparel and Accessory Stores, including 7 other directions. Products made in CH 2006 LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CH 2006 LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of CH 2006 LTD, open vacancies, location of CH 2006 LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
