CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD

All UK companiesUnited States Postal ServiceCRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD

CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD

Region: LONDON

Address: 50 ST. MARY'S CRESCENT, LONDON, NW4 4LH 50 ST. MARY'S CRESCENT, LONDON, NW4 4LH

Telephone: +44 (0207) 9621303 +44 (0207) 9621303

Fax: +44 (1753) 4243468 +44 (1753) 4243468

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD

Company Name: CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD
Company Number: 05809600
Incorporation Date: 08/05/2006
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 226,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 433,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Approx. 400

Previous names of CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD

Main kinds of activities for CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD

43210 - Electrical installation

Addition kinds of activities for CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD

284201. Specialty cleaning
20439913. Soy: prepared as cereal breakfast food
28990111. Orange oil
35690404. Generators: steam, liquid oxygen, or nitrogen
36430104. Outlets, electric: convenience
38430202. Compounds, dental
50630212. Panelboards
92110402. Courts, state government

Work at CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Practice Liaison Officer (Guildford)

    Region: Guildford

    Company: University of Surrey

    Department: School of Biosciences & Medicine

    Salary: £26,495 to £28,936

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management

  • Junior Research Fellowships 2018 (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: Homerton College, Cambridge

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology, Biological Sciences, Other Biological Sciences, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Geography, Social Sciences and Social Care, Anthropology

  • Lecturer in Sports Coaching Science (Twickenham)

    Region: Twickenham

    Company: St Mary's University, Twickenham

    Department: School of Sport, Health and Applied Science

    Salary: £21,967.80 per annum, based on the full-time salary of £36,613 per annum.

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Sport and Leisure, Sports Science, Sports Coaching

  • CPD (Continuing Professional Development) Manager (City Of London)

    Region: City Of London

    Company: Queen Mary University of London

    Department: Institute of Health Science Education

    Salary: £36,064 to £42,431 pro rata, per annum incl. London allowance (grade 5).

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Human Resources

  • Research Assistant in Retinal Stem Cell Therapy (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Developmental Biology & Cancer

    Salary: £30,316 to £31,967 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Other Biological Sciences

  • Teaching Fellow in Geology (Hull)

    Region: Hull

    Company: University of Hull

    Department: Geology - School of Environmental Sciences

    Salary: £32,959 to £38,183 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology

  • Executive Assistant to the Director of Advancement Operations (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Advancement

    Salary: £30,770 to £34,960 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Lecturer (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Department of Urban Studies and Planning

    Salary: £39,324 to £46,924

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Urban and Rural Planning, Business and Management Studies, Real Estate Management

  • Scientist – CO2 Human Emissions Project (Modelling and Mapping) (Reading)

    Region: Reading

    Company: European Centre for Medium-Range Weather Forecasts (ECMWF)

    Department: Research / Copernicus

    Salary: £56,487 per annum (Grade A2)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Geology, Environmental Sciences

  • Tenure track Assistant Professor in Weathering and Soil Development (Lausanne - Switzerland)

    Region: Lausanne - Switzerland

    Company: University of Lausanne

    Department: Institute of Earth Surface Dynamics

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences

  • Post-doctoral Research Associate - Ferroelectric, Ferroelastic and Multiferroic Materials (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Earth Sciences

    Salary: £30,175 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy

  • PhD Studentship in Soil Microbial Interactions and Molecular Genetics Soil CADRE (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: NIAB

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Food Science, Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Other Biological Sciences, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography, Other Physical Sciences

Look at responds for CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD in social networks

Read all comments for CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD. Leave a respond for CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD. CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD

Other companies related to CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD: PAYNE AND HUMPHREYS LIMITED | BUILD FAST SERVICES LTD | COSTWISE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED | HJG FLOORING LTD | CELTIC CARPETS & FLOORING LIMITED

CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD is registered at 08/05/2006 and issued with Company Number as 05809600; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 226,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 433,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD is United States Postal Service, including 8 other directions. Products made in CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD, open vacancies, location of CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD, credits, responds, work CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors CRITICAL ENGINEERING LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts