FLILO LIMITED
FLILO LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
FLILO LIMITED
Region: CHESHIRE
Address: MANSION HOUSE, MANCHESTER ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 4RW MANSION HOUSE, MANCHESTER ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 4RW
Telephone: +44 (1736) 5854841 +44 (1736) 5854841
Fax: +44 (1779) 3727018 +44 (1779) 3727018
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of FLILO LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "FLILO LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of FLILO LIMITED
Previous names of FLILO LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for FLILO LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for FLILO LIMITED
7487 - Other business activities
Addition kinds of activities for FLILO LIMITED
653199. Real estate agents and managers, nec
20489914. Shell crushing, for feed
20799905. Oil, partially hydrogenated: edible
28359902. Blood derivative diagnostic agents
39440307. Checkers and checkerboards
50849907. Power plant machinery
80110510. Infectious disease specialist, physician/surgeon
81110200. Specialized law offices, attorneys
Work at FLILO LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for FLILO LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Chairperson – Department of Economics (Beirut - Lebanon)
Region: Beirut - Lebanon
Company: American University of Beirut
Department: Faculty of Arts and Sciences
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics
-
PhD Studentship: Recycling Aluminium Alloys for the Automotive Application (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Warwick Manufacturing Group (WMG)
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Other Engineering
-
Professor of Medical Statistics and Trials Methodology (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: N\A
Salary: The salary will be competitive and dependent on qualifications and experience, plus £2,923 per annum London Allowance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
-
Research Assistant/Associate - A86017R (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: Northern Institute for Cancer Research
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy
-
Research Engagement Manager (London)
Region: London
Company: SOAS University of London
Department: Research & Enterprise Directorate
Salary: £43,219 to £50,949 (pro-rata) per annum inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Fundraising and Alumni, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Administration Assistant in Quality Assurance (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Leeds Institute of Clinical Trials Research (LICTR)
Salary: £18,412 to £21,220 per annum (Grade 4)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Coach in Practice- Community (Gloucester)
Region: Gloucester
Company: University of Gloucestershire
Department: The School of Health and Social Care
Salary: £32,548 to £36,613 pa pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Sport and Leisure, Sports Coaching
-
Research Associate/Fellow or Senior Research Fellow in Intelligent Robotics, Automation and Assembly for Aerospace (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Engineering
Salary: Please see details below
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Software Engineering, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing
-
Lecturer in Biogeochemistry (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: School of Geographical Sciences
Salary: £36,613 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Geology, Geography, Environmental Sciences
-
Research Associate in Speech Signal Processing (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Faculty of Engineering - Department of Computer Science
Salary: £30,688 per annum, Grade 7
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics
-
Communications Officer (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: Communications and External Affairs
Salary: £24,983 and rising to £28,936 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Assistant EU Funding Manager (Reading)
Region: Reading
Company: University of Reading
Department: Research and Enterprise Services
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni
Look at responds for FLILO LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for FLILO LIMITED. Leave a respond for FLILO LIMITED. FLILO LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location FLILO LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact FLILO LIMITED
Other companies related to FLILO LIMITED: ROEBUCK FINE FOODS LIMITED | GLENFERRIE LIMITED | FORMULA 1 SHOPS LIMITED | URSA MAJOR NEWFOUNDLANDS LIMITED | MJRR LIMITED
FLILO LIMITED is a private limited company located in CHESHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company FLILO LIMITED is registered at 10/03/2006 and issued with Company Number as 05738272; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts FLILO LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 385,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 176,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. More 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of FLILO LIMITED is Wholesale Trade - Nondurable Goods, including 8 other directions. Products made in FLILO LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of FLILO LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of FLILO LIMITED, open vacancies, location of FLILO LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 01/09/2009
