CHARTLINE LIMITED

CHARTLINE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

CHARTLINE LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: 53 DEPTFORD HIGH STREET, DEPTFORD, LONDON, SE8 4AA 53 DEPTFORD HIGH STREET, DEPTFORD, LONDON, SE8 4AA

Telephone: +44 (1271) 9636329 +44 (1271) 9636329

Fax: +44 (1687) 4431496 +44 (1687) 4431496

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of CHARTLINE LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CHARTLINE LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of CHARTLINE LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees CHARTLINE LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of CHARTLINE LIMITED

Company Name: CHARTLINE LIMITED
Company Number: 05600792
Incorporation Date: 24/10/2005
Dissolution Date: 14/08/2007
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 321,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 634,000 GBP
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Approx. 400

Previous names of CHARTLINE LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CHARTLINE LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for CHARTLINE LIMITED

None Supplied

Addition kinds of activities for CHARTLINE LIMITED

259101. Shade, curtain, and drapery hardware
20240205. Yogurt desserts, frozen
23860102. Hats and caps, leather
36790201. Phonograph needle cartridges
39440703. Strollers, baby (vehicle)
50750200. Warm air heating equipment and supplies
58120205. Soda fountain
73420102. Rest room cleaning service
75499904. Road service, automotive

Work at CHARTLINE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for CHARTLINE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Postgraduate Research Scholarship: Accounting and Taxation (Galway)

    Region: Galway

    Company: National University of Ireland, Galway

    Department: School of Business & Economics

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Psychology, Computer Science, Information Systems, Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Management

  • Teagasc Post Doctoral Research Fellow Level 1 (PD1) (Dunsany)

    Region: Dunsany

    Company: The Agriculture and Food Development Authority - Teagasc

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €34,975 to €37,003
    £32,194.49 to £34,061.26 converted salary* per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Zoology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Other Biological Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

  • Head of Digital Marketing (Hendon)

    Region: Hendon

    Company: Middlesex University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £51,423 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Reader / Professor - 69204 (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Strathclyde

    Department: Marketing

    Salary: £57,674 to £61,179

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Management

  • Financial Support Officer (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Department of Student Services - Student Support & Guidance Section

    Salary: £18,777 to £20,989 per annum, Grade 4

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • Associate Lecturer A in Psychodynamics of Human Development (Bloomsbury)

    Region: Bloomsbury

    Company: Birkbeck, University of London

    Department: Teaching

    Salary: £23.02 to £57.55 per hour (The College’s London Pay Scale includes a consolida)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Teacher Training, Education Studies

  • Computational Scientist in Fluid Structure Interaction (Daresbury)

    Region: Daresbury

    Company: STFC - The Science and Technology Facilities Council

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £37,415 to £41,572 per annum (dependent upon qualifications and experience)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Associate Lecturers in Dance (Chichester)

    Region: Chichester

    Company: University of Chichester

    Department: Department of Dance

    Salary: Up to £40.75 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Performing Arts, Other Creative Arts

  • Catering Shift Leader (Egham)

    Region: Egham

    Company: Royal Holloway, University of London

    Department: Catering

    Salary: £18,232 per annum - including London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Craft or Manual

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Hospitality and Catering Storekeeper (Wakefield)

    Region: Wakefield

    Company: Wakefield College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £8,245 to £8,377 per annum (actual salary for 23 hours per week, 38 weeks)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Craft or Manual

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Early Stage Researcher in Compressive Learning (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: University of Edinburgh

    Department: School of Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Customer Service Adviser (Harwell)

    Region: Harwell

    Company: Jisc

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £22,250 + per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

Look at responds for CHARTLINE LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for CHARTLINE LIMITED. Leave a respond for CHARTLINE LIMITED. CHARTLINE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location CHARTLINE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact CHARTLINE LIMITED

Other companies related to CHARTLINE LIMITED: EVER 1864 LIMITED | YOUNG STREET HEALTH COOPERATIVE LIMITED | NICHE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LIMITED | GM OVEN CLEANING LTD | LARKHILL FINANCIAL LIMITED

CHARTLINE LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company CHARTLINE LIMITED is registered at 24/10/2005 and issued with Company Number as 05600792; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CHARTLINE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 321,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 634,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Approx. 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CHARTLINE LIMITED is Home Furniture, Furnishings and Equipment Stores, including 9 other directions. Products made in CHARTLINE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CHARTLINE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of CHARTLINE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of CHARTLINE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 14/08/2007

CHARTLINE LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address CHARTLINE LIMITED, credits, responds, work CHARTLINE LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors CHARTLINE LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts