API PETROLEUM LIMITED
API PETROLEUM LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
API PETROLEUM LIMITED
Region: WC1R 4LR
Address: 52 BEDFORD ROW, LONDON, WC1R 4LR 52 BEDFORD ROW, LONDON, WC1R 4LR
Telephone: +44 (1946) 5617198 +44 (1946) 5617198
Fax: +44 (1796) 3699321 +44 (1796) 3699321
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of API PETROLEUM LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "API PETROLEUM LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of API PETROLEUM LIMITED
Previous names of API PETROLEUM LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for API PETROLEUM LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for API PETROLEUM LIMITED
7499 - Non-trading company
Addition kinds of activities for API PETROLEUM LIMITED
9121. Legislative bodies
224100. Narrow fabric mills
478599. Inspection and fixed facilities, nec
14299914. Verde' antique, crushed and broken-quarrying
28920104. Fuse powder
31720201. Card cases
56219901. Maternity wear
58130202. Discotheque
Work at API PETROLEUM LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for API PETROLEUM LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Advanced Computing Systems Administrator (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: IT Services
Salary: £36,001 to £40,523 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, IT, Library Services and Information Management
-
Statistician (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: Blizard Institute
Salary: £36,064 to £42,431
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
-
Administrator (Student Funding Service) (x2) (High Holborn)
Region: High Holborn
Company: University Of The Arts London
Department: Academic Development and Services
Salary: £28,274 to £34,515
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance, Student Services
-
Men's Football 4th Team Coach (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: De Montfort University
Department: DMUsport
Salary: £26,495 to £32,548 Grade E p.a. pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Sport and Leisure
-
Research Assistant/Associate (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Department of Pathology
Salary: £25,298 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
CTR - Next Generation Fellowship (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Department of Physiology, Development and Neuroscience
Salary: £30,175 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology
-
Entomologist (Harpenden)
Region: Harpenden
Company: Rothamsted Research
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Biological Sciences, Biology, Zoology, Other Biological Sciences, Library Services and Information Management, Other
-
Teaching Associate (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: School of Engineering & Materials Science
Salary: £32,956 to £38,709 per annum (grade 4), depending on previous experience.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Chemical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Maritime Technology, Biotechnology, Other Engineering
-
Research Assistant in the Economics of Brexit (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: School of Business, Management and Economics, Department of Economics
Salary: £28,936 to £32,548 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics, Politics and Government
-
Professor and Head of Biological Sciences (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: School of Biological Sciences
Salary: Competitive salary plus benefits
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Biochemistry, Senior Management
-
Researcher and Technical Development Officer (Computer Science) (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Oxford Internet Institute
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Other Social Sciences, IT
-
Professorial Research Fellow (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: College of Medical and Dental Sciences (MDS)
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Nutrition, Nursing, Medical Technology
Look at responds for API PETROLEUM LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for API PETROLEUM LIMITED. Leave a respond for API PETROLEUM LIMITED. API PETROLEUM LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location API PETROLEUM LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact API PETROLEUM LIMITED
Other companies related to API PETROLEUM LIMITED: TEARJERKER PRODUCTIONS LIMITED | DATA CAPTURE & APPLY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED | RHFS LIMITED | DSG IT SERVICES LIMITED | MACSAO CONSULTING LTD
API PETROLEUM LIMITED is a private limited company located in WC1R 4LR, The United Kingdom. Company API PETROLEUM LIMITED is registered at 10/10/2005 and issued with Company Number as 05587678; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts API PETROLEUM LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 812,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 858,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. More 40 employees work in the company.
The main activity of API PETROLEUM LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 8 other directions. Products made in API PETROLEUM LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of API PETROLEUM LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of API PETROLEUM LIMITED, open vacancies, location of API PETROLEUM LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 05/02/2008
