GABEM 538850 LTD

All UK companiesOil and Gas ExtractionGABEM 538850 LTD

GABEM 538850 LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

GABEM 538850 LTD

Region: WEST SUSSEX

Address: GABEM GROUP, WATERSIDE, PETWORTH, WEST SUSSEX, GU28 9BP GABEM GROUP, WATERSIDE, PETWORTH, WEST SUSSEX, GU28 9BP

Telephone: +44 (1705) 9702760 +44 (1705) 9702760

Fax: +44 (1970) 5665512 +44 (1970) 5665512

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of GABEM 538850 LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GABEM 538850 LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of GABEM 538850 LTD, WEST SUSSEX as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees GABEM 538850 LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of GABEM 538850 LTD

Company Name: GABEM 538850 LTD
Company Number: 05474385
Incorporation Date: 07/06/2005
Dissolution Date: 15/09/2009
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 231,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 292,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Less 90

Previous names of GABEM 538850 LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for GABEM 538850 LTD

Main kinds of activities for GABEM 538850 LTD

7487 - Other business activities

Addition kinds of activities for GABEM 538850 LTD

236199. Girl's and children's dresses, blouses, nec
399914. Handbag and luggage frames and handles
16290100. Dams, waterways, docks, and other marine construction
22410108. Shoe laces, except leather
32810505. Tombstones, cut stone (not finishing or lettering only)
32950200. Earths, ground or otherwise treated
34990101. Bank chests, metal
42219902. Potato cellars
50990302. Lifesaving and survival equipment (non-medical)
55719903. Mopeds

Work at GABEM 538850 LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for GABEM 538850 LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • EXCEED Study Scientific Project Manager (Leicester)

    Region: Leicester

    Company: University of Leicester

    Department: Health Sciences

    Salary: £32,958 to £38,183 per annum, pro rata

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Vice-Dean, Postgraduate Studies & Research – School of Business (Dublin)

    Region: Dublin

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €68,340 to €96,480
    £62,906.97 to £88,809.84 converted salary* per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies, Administrative, Senior Management

  • Teaching Fellow (Guildford)

    Region: Guildford

    Company: University of Surrey

    Department: School of Health Sciences

    Salary: £31,604 to £43,685 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry

  • Executive MSc Programmes Manager (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London School of Economics and Political Science

    Department: Department of Health Policy

    Salary: £34,736 to £42,019 per annum inclusive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Deputy Director (Sustainability Service) (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: Sustainability

    Salary: £49,149 to £56,950 p.a. Grade 9

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Senior Management

  • Lecturer/ Senior Lecturer in Equine Orthopaedics (Liverpool)

    Region: Liverpool

    Company: University of Liverpool

    Department: Department of Equine Clinical Science

    Salary: £39,324 to £63,009 pa. Depending on skills and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Veterinary Science

  • Deputy Institute Manager (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: Institute of Cardiovascular Sciences and the Institute of Metabolism and Systems Research

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 With potential progression once in post to £40,523 a year.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Lecturer / Senior Lecturer in Management Accounting (Sydney - Australia)

    Region: Sydney - Australia

    Company: University of Technology Sydney

    Department: UTS Business School, Accounting Discipline Group

    Salary: AU$99,924 to AU$135,725
    £60,643.88 to £82,371.50 converted salary* per annum (Level B to C )

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in People and Organizations (Guildford)

    Region: Guildford

    Company: University of Surrey

    Department: Surrey Business School

    Salary: £39,324 to £68,814 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Human Resources Management, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Research Associate in Characterisation of the Breakdown of Sweet and Sour Corrosion Scale via In Situ X-ray Tomography and Advanced Electrochemical Techniques (Manchester)

    Region: Manchester

    Company: The University of Manchester

    Department: School of Materials

    Salary: £31,076 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science

  • Lecturer in Respiratory Science (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: Institute of Inflammation and Ageing

    Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 With potential progression once in post to £52,793 a year.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology

  • Senior Lecturer in Politics and International Relations (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of the West of England, Bristol

    Department: Department of Health & Social Sciences

    Salary: £38,183 to £48,327 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Politics and Government

Look at responds for GABEM 538850 LTD in social networks

Read all comments for GABEM 538850 LTD. Leave a respond for GABEM 538850 LTD. GABEM 538850 LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location GABEM 538850 LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact GABEM 538850 LTD

Other companies related to GABEM 538850 LTD: SAPPHIRE WINDOWS & CONSERVATORIES LIMITED | 26 BRAMLEY HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED | THOMAS PAIGE LETTINGS LIMITED | RUTHERFORD PROJECT SERVICES LTD | TED STUDIO LIMITED

GABEM 538850 LTD is a private limited company located in WEST SUSSEX, The United Kingdom. Company GABEM 538850 LTD is registered at 07/06/2005 and issued with Company Number as 05474385; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts GABEM 538850 LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 231,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 292,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Less 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of GABEM 538850 LTD is Oil and Gas Extraction, including 10 other directions. Products made in GABEM 538850 LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of GABEM 538850 LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of GABEM 538850 LTD, open vacancies, location of GABEM 538850 LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 15/09/2009

GABEM 538850 LTD, WEST SUSSEX 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address GABEM 538850 LTD, credits, responds, work GABEM 538850 LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors GABEM 538850 LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts