SEQUIN STAR LTD
SEQUIN STAR LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
SEQUIN STAR LTD
Region: MIDDLESEX
Address: 750 HERTFORD ROAD, ENFIELD, MIDDLESEX, EN4 6PR 750 HERTFORD ROAD, ENFIELD, MIDDLESEX, EN4 6PR
Telephone: +44 (1841) 3497500 +44 (1841) 3497500
Fax: +44 (1305) 9540507 +44 (1305) 9540507
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of SEQUIN STAR LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SEQUIN STAR LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of SEQUIN STAR LTD
Previous names of SEQUIN STAR LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SEQUIN STAR LTD
Main kinds of activities for SEQUIN STAR LTD
5552 - Catering
Addition kinds of activities for SEQUIN STAR LTD
2211. Broadwoven fabric mills, cotton
243199. Millwork, nec
17990600. Home/office interiors finishing, furnishing and remodeling
33699904. Magnesium and magnes.-base alloy castings, exc. die-casting
38420110. Nose plugs
39420102. Doll parts
Work at SEQUIN STAR LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for SEQUIN STAR LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
IT Service Manager (Strategic Partners) (Lancaster)
Region: Lancaster
Company: Lancaster University
Department: ISS - Corporate Information Systems
Salary: £33,518 to £38,832
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Research Assistant in Metabolomics (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Department of Pharmacology
Salary: £28,098 to £33,518 Grade 6 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Sports Engagement Officer (7530 - 087) (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Commercial - Warwick Sport
Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Sport and Leisure
-
Digital and Multimedia Designer (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: Leeds Beckett University
Department: External Relations
Salary: £24,983 to £28,936 (Grade 4)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Senior Public Affairs Advisor (London)
Region: London
Company: London School of Economics and Political Science
Department: Communications Division
Salary: competitive and not less than £51, 473 pa inclusive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management
-
Student Support and Sports Technician (Physiology & Performance Analysis Specialism) (Wrexham)
Region: Wrexham
Company: Glyndwr University
Department: Sports
Salary: £20,989 to £23,557 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: Sport and Leisure, Student Services
-
Tenured Professor (W3) – Chair of Education (Passau - Germany)
Region: Passau - Germany
Company: University of Passau
Department: Faculty of Arts and Humanities
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies, Research Methods
-
Specialist Mentor (Hourly paid - as and when required) (Derby)
Region: Derby
Company: University of Derby
Department: N\A
Salary: Hourly paid
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Computational Science: Research Assistant/Associate (Fixed Term) (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Department of Physiology, Development and Neuroscience
Salary: £25,298 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Chair in Combinatorics (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: School of Mathematics
Salary: Competitive package
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics
-
Research Assistant / Associate in Multispectral Polarization-Resolved Endoscopy and Vision (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Surgery and Cancer / Surgery / Medicine
Salary: £32,380 to £37,760 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry
-
Tenure track Assistant Professor in Weathering and Soil Development (Lausanne - Switzerland)
Region: Lausanne - Switzerland
Company: University of Lausanne
Department: Institute of Earth Surface Dynamics
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences
Look at responds for SEQUIN STAR LTD in social networks
Read all comments for SEQUIN STAR LTD. Leave a respond for SEQUIN STAR LTD. SEQUIN STAR LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location SEQUIN STAR LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact SEQUIN STAR LTD
Other companies related to SEQUIN STAR LTD: SOUTHCLIFFE TRAILER COMPANY LIMITED | HIND COURT SERVICES LIMITED | LARKFIELDS (NO.1) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED | MONKS KITCHEN LIMITED | D.E.L. ADMIN SERVICES LIMITED
SEQUIN STAR LTD is a private limited company located in MIDDLESEX, The United Kingdom. Company SEQUIN STAR LTD is registered at 06/05/2005 and issued with Company Number as 05445674; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SEQUIN STAR LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 870,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 832,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Approx. 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SEQUIN STAR LTD is Automotive Dealers and Gasoline Service Stations, including 6 other directions. Products made in SEQUIN STAR LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SEQUIN STAR LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of SEQUIN STAR LTD, open vacancies, location of SEQUIN STAR LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 05/02/2008
