MAKE UP DESIGN LTD
MAKE UP DESIGN LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
MAKE UP DESIGN LTD
Region: SURREY
Address: 10 WEIR ROAD, CHERTSEY, SURREY, KT16 8NF 10 WEIR ROAD, CHERTSEY, SURREY, KT16 8NF
Telephone: +44 (1971) 8487970 +44 (1971) 8487970
Fax: +44 (1753) 5593384 +44 (1753) 5593384
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of MAKE UP DESIGN LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MAKE UP DESIGN LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of MAKE UP DESIGN LTD
Previous names of MAKE UP DESIGN LTD
13/05/2009: CELEBRITY BRIDES LIMITED
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for MAKE UP DESIGN LTD
Main kinds of activities for MAKE UP DESIGN LTD
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Addition kinds of activities for MAKE UP DESIGN LTD
4613. Refined petroleum pipelines
735999. Equipment rental and leasing, nec, nec
14990305. Iceland spar (optical grade calcite) mining
36480106. Gas lighting fixtures
37130210. Hearse bodies
38290108. Instrument board gauges, automotive: computerized
87480401. Systems analysis or design
Work at MAKE UP DESIGN LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for MAKE UP DESIGN LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Operational Applications Systems Analyst (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive with benefits, subject to skills and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT, Property and Maintenance
-
Assistant Director, Membership (all Ireland) (Dublin)
Region: Dublin
Company: Leadership Foundation for Higher Education
Department: N\A
Salary: £60,000 per annum, pro-rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management
-
Research Associate/Fellow (fixed term) (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Mathematical Sciences
Salary: £26,495 to £32,548 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems
-
Health and Safety Advisor (Canterbury)
Region: Canterbury
Company: Canterbury Christ Church University
Department: Department of Human Resources & Organisational Development
Salary: £32,548 to £34,520 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Human Resources
-
Research Associate (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: School of Medicine
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 Grade 6 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology
-
School Manager (St Andrews)
Region: St Andrews
Company: University of St Andrews
Department: School of Modern Languages
Salary: £39,324 to £48,327 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management
-
Lecturer in Psychology (Teaching Only) (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: Liverpool John Moores University
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
HR Administrator (London)
Region: London
Company: The Francis Crick Institute
Department: N\A
Salary: £25,050 per annum, subject to skills and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Human Resources
-
Student Services Centre Supervisor (Communications) (Egham)
Region: Egham
Company: Royal Holloway, University of London
Department: Registry
Salary: £28,185 to £33,210 per annum - including London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Research Assistant - CORA (Brayford Pool)
Region: Brayford Pool
Company: University of Lincoln
Department: Lincoln International Business School – Strategy & Enterprise
Salary: £27,285 + pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies, Media and Communications, Communication Studies
-
PhD Studentship: Development of Nanotechnology Informed Clean-In-Place Strategy (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: School of Chemical Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering
-
Programme Lead in Nutrition (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: Oxford Brookes University
Department: Faculty of Health and Life Sciences
Salary: £49,772 to £55,998 p.a. pro-rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nutrition
Look at responds for MAKE UP DESIGN LTD in social networks
Read all comments for MAKE UP DESIGN LTD. Leave a respond for MAKE UP DESIGN LTD. MAKE UP DESIGN LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location MAKE UP DESIGN LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact MAKE UP DESIGN LTD
Other companies related to MAKE UP DESIGN LTD: 38 GREVILLE STREET LIMITED | DEFINED BEAUTY BY KHAIRA LIMITED | SELECT CAPITAL GROUP LTD | C B CONSULTING LIMITED | PAULINE FERRY LIMITED
MAKE UP DESIGN LTD is a private limited company located in SURREY, The United Kingdom. Company MAKE UP DESIGN LTD is registered at 11/04/2005 and issued with Company Number as 05421118; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts MAKE UP DESIGN LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 351,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 747,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of MAKE UP DESIGN LTD is Administration of Economic Programs, including 7 other directions. Company had 1 previous names. Products made in MAKE UP DESIGN LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of MAKE UP DESIGN LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of MAKE UP DESIGN LTD, open vacancies, location of MAKE UP DESIGN LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 19/06/2018
