FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

All UK companiesEducational ServicesFULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Region: HERTFORDSHIRE

Address: THE MIDDEN NODE COURT DRIVERS END LANE, CODICOTE, HITCHIN, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG4 8TR THE MIDDEN NODE COURT DRIVERS END LANE, CODICOTE, HITCHIN, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG4 8TR

Telephone: +44 (0116) 2187026 +44 (0116) 2187026

Fax: +44 (1244) 5953238 +44 (1244) 5953238

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, HERTFORDSHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company Name: FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Company Number: 05333478
Incorporation Date: 17/01/2005
Dissolution Date: 03/04/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 621,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 595,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Less 200

Previous names of FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

5949. Sewing, needlework, and piece goods
7819. Services allied to motion pictures
37149909. Trailer hitches, motor vehicle
38260306. Ph meters, except industrial process type
96519906. Rent control agency, government

Work at FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Lecturer in Human Resource Management or Human Resource Development (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: Coventry University

    Department: Faculty of Business and Law, School of Marketing and Management

    Salary: £32,557 to £40,002 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Human Resources Management, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Research Fellow (77111-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Computer Science

    Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Graduate Training Programme Co-ordinator (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Oncology

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Senior Laboratory Technician (Sport and Exercise Psychology) (Winchester)

    Region: Winchester

    Company: University of Winchester

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £27,285 to £32,548 per annum, pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Technical

    Categories: Other

  • Tutor - Film &TV Production (Full Time) (Manchester)

    Region: Manchester

    Company: The Manchester College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £20,042.08 to £37,976.59 per annum (subject to job evaluation)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies

  • Assistant Project Manager (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: Estates Office - Projects Division

    Salary: £26,052 to £28,452 With potential progression once in post to £32,004 a year.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Property and Maintenance

  • Communications Officer (Cardiff)

    Region: Cardiff

    Company: Cardiff University

    Department: Cardiff School of Engineering

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • The Nutrition Society Sponsored Daphne Jackson Fellowship Opportunity (United Kingdom)

    Region: United Kingdom

    Company: Daphne Jackson Trust

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Dependent on qualifications and experience

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Food Science, Veterinary Science, Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Nutrition, Biological Sciences, Microbiology, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences

  • Lecturer: Level 4/5 Health and Social Care (London)

    Region: London

    Company: The City College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Negotiable, depending on skills and experience

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing, Psychology, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work

  • Research Fellow (Southampton)

    Region: Southampton

    Company: University of Southampton

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £29,301 to £36,001 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: UCL Department of Social Science

    Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology, Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy

  • Four-Year EngD Scholarship with the National Composites Centre: “Development of Systems and Processes for Automated Preforming” (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Faculty of Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing

Look at responds for FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED. Leave a respond for FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED. FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Other companies related to FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED: SISCO MERCHANDISING LIMITED | ENWO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | AFFINITAS CONSULTANTS LTD | FULCRUM STRATEGIC RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED | WENTOO CONSULTING LTD

FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED is a private limited company located in HERTFORDSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED is registered at 17/01/2005 and issued with Company Number as 05333478; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 621,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 595,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Less 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED is Educational Services, including 5 other directions. Products made in FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, open vacancies, location of FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 03/04/2018

FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, HERTFORDSHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, credits, responds, work FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors FULL CIRCLE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts