BANDSIDE LIMITED

BANDSIDE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

BANDSIDE LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: LANGLEY HOUSE, PARK ROAD, EAST FINCHLEY, LONDON, N2 8EX LANGLEY HOUSE, PARK ROAD, EAST FINCHLEY, LONDON, N2 8EX

Telephone: +44 (1472) 8243368 +44 (1472) 8243368

Fax: +44 (1744) 3616907 +44 (1744) 3616907

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of BANDSIDE LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BANDSIDE LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of BANDSIDE LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees BANDSIDE LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of BANDSIDE LIMITED

Company Name: BANDSIDE LIMITED
Company Number: 01606248
Incorporation Date: 31/12/1981
Dissolution Date: 01/01/2009
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 447,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 880,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: More 60

Previous names of BANDSIDE LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for BANDSIDE LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for BANDSIDE LIMITED

5540 - Bars

Addition kinds of activities for BANDSIDE LIMITED

344499. Sheet metalwork, nec
54999904. Gourmet food stores
61530201. Factors of commercial paper
73490204. Floor waxing
76991301. Mobile home repair

Work at BANDSIDE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for BANDSIDE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Clerical Assistant (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: VC's Office / DVC's & PVC's Office

    Salary: £18,777 to £21,585 Grade 4

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Programmes Manager (Operations) (Bath)

    Region: Bath

    Company: University of Bath

    Department: Faculty of Humanities & Social Sciences

    Salary: £32,548 rising to £38,833

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Light Vehicle Teacher (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: Coventry College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £22,517 to £31,194 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering

  • Research Associate in Quantum Security Devices (Lancaster)

    Region: Lancaster

    Company: Lancaster University

    Department: Quantum Technology Centre (QTC)

    Salary: £27,285 to £31,604

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Senior IT Project Leader (Exchange and PCI) (Swansea)

    Region: Swansea

    Company: Swansea University

    Department: Information, Services and Systems

    Salary: £33,518 to £38,833 per annum (dependent on experience)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT

  • Assistant Lecturer in Social Policy (Hourly Paid) (Canterbury)

    Region: Canterbury

    Company: University of Kent

    Department: The School of Social Policy, Sociology and Social Research (SSPSSR)

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy

  • Hourly Paid Lecturer in Finance (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University of Greenwich

    Department: Faculty of Business

    Salary: £44.71 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance

  • Policy Advisor (Leicester)

    Region: Leicester

    Company: British Psychological Society

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £32,000 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy

  • Palaeoenvironmental Technician (Southampton)

    Region: Southampton

    Company: University of Southampton

    Department: Palaeoenvironmental Laboratory

    Salary: £19,850 to £23,557

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology, Geography, Environmental Sciences

  • Executive Assistant to Deputy Principal (Education) & Senior Education Leadership Team (London)

    Region: London

    Company: St George's, University of London

    Department: Institute of Medical and Biomedical Education

    Salary: £25,728 to £31,604 plus London Allowance of £3,027

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Research Assistant or Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Department of Infectious Disease Epidemiology

    Salary: £32,380 to £44,220 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry

  • Chair / Clinical Chair in Dementia Research (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Department of Medicine

    Salary: £73,270 + pa.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology

Look at responds for BANDSIDE LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for BANDSIDE LIMITED. Leave a respond for BANDSIDE LIMITED. BANDSIDE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location BANDSIDE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact BANDSIDE LIMITED

Other companies related to BANDSIDE LIMITED: MERE COURT (ALSAGER) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED | WATERLOO TAVERN (HULL) LIMITED | COLWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED | CS WEST SERVICES LIMITED | FSA ACCOUNTANCY LTD

BANDSIDE LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company BANDSIDE LIMITED is registered at 31/12/1981 and issued with Company Number as 01606248; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts BANDSIDE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 447,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 880,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. More 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of BANDSIDE LIMITED is Automotive Dealers and Gasoline Service Stations, including 5 other directions. Products made in BANDSIDE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of BANDSIDE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of BANDSIDE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of BANDSIDE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 01/01/2009

BANDSIDE LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address BANDSIDE LIMITED, credits, responds, work BANDSIDE LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors BANDSIDE LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts