GABEM 533271 LTD

All UK companiesMembership OrganizationsGABEM 533271 LTD

GABEM 533271 LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

GABEM 533271 LTD

Region: WEST SUSSEX

Address: GABEM GROUP, WATERSIDE, PETWORTH, WEST SUSSEX, GU28 9BP GABEM GROUP, WATERSIDE, PETWORTH, WEST SUSSEX, GU28 9BP

Telephone: +44 (1642) 8674050 +44 (1642) 8674050

Fax: +44 (1733) 7805041 +44 (1733) 7805041

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of GABEM 533271 LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GABEM 533271 LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of GABEM 533271 LTD, WEST SUSSEX as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees GABEM 533271 LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of GABEM 533271 LTD

Company Name: GABEM 533271 LTD
Company Number: 05258441
Incorporation Date: 13/10/2004
Dissolution Date: 15/09/2009
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 498,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 239,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: More 200

Previous names of GABEM 533271 LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for GABEM 533271 LTD

Main kinds of activities for GABEM 533271 LTD

7487 - Other business activities

Addition kinds of activities for GABEM 533271 LTD

3561. Pumps and pumping equipment
20910316. Fish: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
23930000. Textile bags
28249900. Organic fibers, noncellulosic, nec
50840700. Instruments and control equipment
86519902. Political campaign organization

Work at GABEM 533271 LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for GABEM 533271 LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Professors in Food Business (Ireland)

    Region: Ireland

    Company: University College Cork

    Department: Cork University Business School

    Salary: €110,060 to €139,502
    £96,874.81 to £122,789.66 converted salary*

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Business and Management Studies, Business Studies

  • Research Assistant (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Glasgow

    Department: School of Engineering

    Salary: £28,098 to £31,604 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Administrator – Data Management (Keele)

    Region: Keele

    Company: Keele University

    Department: Faculty of Medicine & Health Sciences

    Salary: £19,305

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Distance Learning Marketing Officer (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: Leeds Beckett University

    Department: Marketing & UK Student Recruitment / Marketing & Intelligence

    Salary: £24,983 to £28,936 (Grade 4)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Library Assistant (Loughborough)

    Region: Loughborough

    Company: Loughborough University

    Department: University Library

    Salary: £16,618 to £18,940 pro rata, subject to annual pay award.

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • Health Physics Section Leader Assistant (Harwell)

    Region: Harwell

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £37,415 to £41,572 per annum (dependent upon qualifications and experience)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Administrative, Property and Maintenance

  • Firmware Engineer (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Reading

    Department: Knowledge Transfer Centre

    Salary: £23,000 to £30,000 per annum depending on qualifications and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering

  • Regional Recruitment Manager (South Asia) (Perth - Australia)

    Region: Perth - Australia

    Company: Curtin University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: AU$97,757 to AU$104,278
    £59,328.72 to £63,286.32 converted salary*

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services

  • Senior Research Associate (Norwich)

    Region: Norwich

    Company: University of East Anglia

    Department: School of Biological Sciences

    Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum, pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Research Associate - Chemist/Chemical Biologist (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Chemistry

    Salary: £30,175 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry

  • Events & Marketing Assistant (Falmer)

    Region: Falmer

    Company: University of Sussex

    Department: Careers & Employability Centre

    Salary: £20,624 and rising to £23,879

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Florey Advanced Clinical Fellow (Microbiology) (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Faculty of Medicine, Dentistry & Health - Department of Infection, Immunity & Cardiovascular Disease

    Salary: £76,761 to £103,490 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Other Biological Sciences

Look at responds for GABEM 533271 LTD in social networks

Read all comments for GABEM 533271 LTD. Leave a respond for GABEM 533271 LTD. GABEM 533271 LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location GABEM 533271 LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact GABEM 533271 LTD

Other companies related to GABEM 533271 LTD: J M DIESEL LIMITED | MERSTONE HALL LIMITED | HR OPTICS LIMITED | OPSERV LIMITED | LUXURY HEARING LTD

GABEM 533271 LTD is a private limited company located in WEST SUSSEX, The United Kingdom. Company GABEM 533271 LTD is registered at 13/10/2004 and issued with Company Number as 05258441; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts GABEM 533271 LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 498,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 239,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of GABEM 533271 LTD is Membership Organizations, including 6 other directions. Products made in GABEM 533271 LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of GABEM 533271 LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of GABEM 533271 LTD, open vacancies, location of GABEM 533271 LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 15/09/2009

GABEM 533271 LTD, WEST SUSSEX 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address GABEM 533271 LTD, credits, responds, work GABEM 533271 LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors GABEM 533271 LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts