TISP LIMITED
TISP LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
TISP LIMITED
Region: EC2A 3LP
Address: UNIT 8 11 PLOUGH YARD, LONDON, EC2A 3LP UNIT 8 11 PLOUGH YARD, LONDON, EC2A 3LP
Telephone: +44 (1339) 2194698 +44 (1339) 2194698
Fax: +44 (1970) 9932167 +44 (1970) 9932167
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of TISP LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "TISP LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of TISP LIMITED
Previous names of TISP LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for TISP LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for TISP LIMITED
7487 - Other business activities
Addition kinds of activities for TISP LIMITED
2899. Chemical preparations, nec
806300. Psychiatric hospitals
24210402. Snow fence lath
27599900. Commercial printing, nec, nec
37110407. Road oilers (motor vehicles), assembly of
Work at TISP LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for TISP LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Lecturer - Carpentry (Thurrock)
Region: Thurrock
Company: South Essex College of Further & Higher Education
Department: N\A
Salary: £21,508 to £34,120 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building
-
Senior Health and Welfare Advisor (London)
Region: London
Company: Guildhall School of Music & Drama
Department: Student Affairs Department
Salary: £37,110 to £42,100 per annum, inclusive of London Weighting
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Clinical Research Coordinator/Nurse (London)
Region: London
Company: Guy's & St Thomas' Hospital NHS Trust
Department: N\A
Salary: £26,554 to £34,495 per annum, inc HCA
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing, Library Services and Information Management, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Research Associate in Histology Reconstruction (Home Based, London)
Region: Home Based, London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering
Salary: £34,635 to £41,864 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Medical Technology, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Practice Education Co-ordinator, Speech and Language Therapy - Multiannual (Limerick)
Region: Limerick
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: €51,134 to €60,208
£47,355.20 to £55,758.63 converted salary* p.a.Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics
-
Research Tecnhnician (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: School of Physiology, Pharmacology & Neuroscience
Salary: £28,936 to £32,548
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Veterinary Science, Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Psychology
-
GCU London Requires Occasional Lecturers for the Academic Year 2017-18: Fashion (London)
Region: London
Company: Glasgow Caledonian University
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive rates per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Design
-
Doctoral Candidate Position in Advanced Marine Structures (Espoo - Finland)
Region: Espoo - Finland
Company: Aalto University
Department: School of Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Maritime Technology
-
Postdoctoral Research Associate in Genome Stability (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Department of Biochemistry
Salary: £21,076 to £38,183 per annum (Grade 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Tenure Track Professorships to ERC Starting Grantees - Theology, Philosophy and History (Munich - Germany)
Region: Munich - Germany
Company: Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet Muenchen
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Theology and Religious Studies
-
Employment Solicitor (Portsmouth)
Region: Portsmouth
Company: University of Portsmouth
Department: Vice Chancellor’s Executive
Salary: £28,996 to £33,598 (£48,327 - £55,998 per annum x 0.6 fte)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Law
-
Senior Lecturer in Dementia and Neurodegeneration (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: Basic and Clinical Neuroscience
Salary: £49,772 to £57,674
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics
Look at responds for TISP LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for TISP LIMITED. Leave a respond for TISP LIMITED. TISP LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location TISP LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact TISP LIMITED
Other companies related to TISP LIMITED: CROWNDATA 2000 LIMITED | CLADDEMS LIMITED | ROBERT LONGMAN LTD | GEN-Y SOLUTIONS LIMITED | M.I.H COURIER LIMITED
TISP LIMITED is a private limited company located in EC2A 3LP, The United Kingdom. Company TISP LIMITED is registered at 19/08/2004 and issued with Company Number as 05210449; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts TISP LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 517,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 387,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Less 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of TISP LIMITED is General Merchandise Stores, including 5 other directions. Products made in TISP LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of TISP LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of TISP LIMITED, open vacancies, location of TISP LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 17/02/2009
