RDC SOLUTIONS LTD

All UK companiesPersonal ServicesRDC SOLUTIONS LTD

RDC SOLUTIONS LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

RDC SOLUTIONS LTD

Region: HERTFORDSHIRE

Address: 25 OLD HALE WAY, HITCHIN, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG5 1XJ 25 OLD HALE WAY, HITCHIN, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG5 1XJ

Telephone: +44 (1796) 2137125 +44 (1796) 2137125

Fax: +44 (1642) 4719122 +44 (1642) 4719122

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of RDC SOLUTIONS LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "RDC SOLUTIONS LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of RDC SOLUTIONS LTD, HERTFORDSHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees RDC SOLUTIONS LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of RDC SOLUTIONS LTD

Company Name: RDC SOLUTIONS LTD
Company Number: 05189560
Incorporation Date: 26/07/2004
Dissolution Date: 21/05/2008
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 174,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 554,000 GBP
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: Approx. 200

Previous names of RDC SOLUTIONS LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for RDC SOLUTIONS LTD

Main kinds of activities for RDC SOLUTIONS LTD

7222 - Other software consultancy and supply

Addition kinds of activities for RDC SOLUTIONS LTD

4783. Packing and crating
24290301. Shakes (hand split shingles)
28790102. Bordeaux mixture
36210202. Dynamos, electric (except automotive)
82999905. Cooking school
87119907. Fire protection engineering
92299901. Disaster preparedness and management office, government

Work at RDC SOLUTIONS LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for RDC SOLUTIONS LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Development Operations - Computer Associate (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Judge Business School

    Salary: £35,550 to £47,722

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, IT

  • Teaching Fellow/Senior Teaching Fellow in Digital Marketing Tools and Techniques (Portsmouth)

    Region: Portsmouth

    Company: University of Portsmouth

    Department: Marketing and Sales

    Salary: £20,712 to £28,633 per annum

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Business Studies

  • Research Assistant in High-Throughput Genomics (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Wellcome Centre for Human Genetics

    Salary: £28,098 to £33,518 with a discretionary range to £36,613 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Postdoctoral Researcher in Computer Science - Mobile Computing and the Internet of Things. Prof. Mario Di Francesco. (Espoo - Finland)

    Region: Espoo - Finland

    Company: Aalto University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €41,976 to €44,076
    £38,832 to £40,774.71 converted salary* per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence

  • Medical Statistician or Senior Medical Statistician (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £26,495 to £38,833 per annum (Grade 6 to 7)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

  • Research Associate – Data Scientist (Belfast)

    Region: Belfast

    Company: Ulster University

    Department: School of Engineering

    Salary: £26,844 to £39,347 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Information Management and Librarianship, Information Science

  • Opto-Mechanical Research Engineer (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Faculty of Engineering - Department of Electronic and Electrical Engineering

    Salary: £30,175 to £38,183 per annum (Grade 7)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing

  • Research Associate in Earthquake Impact Assessment (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Department of Civil Engineering

    Salary: £32,004 to £36,001

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography, Environmental Sciences

  • Postdoctoral Research Fellow (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: College of Engineering, Mathematics and Physical Sciences

    Salary: £33,943 to £36,001 on Grade F, depending on qualifications and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Other Physical Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Biotechnology, Other Engineering

  • Data Analytics (London)

    Region: London

    Company: NatCen Social Research

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £40,000 to £50,000 per annum (depending on skills and experience)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management, Senior Management

  • Lecturer in Respiratory Science (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: Institute of Inflammation and Ageing

    Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 With potential progression once in post to £52,793 a year.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology

  • Senior Lecturer in Events Management (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: Oxford Brookes University

    Department: Oxford Brookes Business School

    Salary: £39,324 to £48,327 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies

Look at responds for RDC SOLUTIONS LTD in social networks

Read all comments for RDC SOLUTIONS LTD. Leave a respond for RDC SOLUTIONS LTD. RDC SOLUTIONS LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location RDC SOLUTIONS LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact RDC SOLUTIONS LTD

Other companies related to RDC SOLUTIONS LTD: BERSERK CONSULTANTS LIMITED | WORLD TRADING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | ZORVERVILLE LIMITED | MASO LIMITED | RIGHTWAY TRADING LTD

RDC SOLUTIONS LTD is a private limited company located in HERTFORDSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company RDC SOLUTIONS LTD is registered at 26/07/2004 and issued with Company Number as 05189560; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts RDC SOLUTIONS LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 174,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 554,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. Approx. 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of RDC SOLUTIONS LTD is Personal Services, including 7 other directions. Products made in RDC SOLUTIONS LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of RDC SOLUTIONS LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of RDC SOLUTIONS LTD, open vacancies, location of RDC SOLUTIONS LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 21/05/2008

RDC SOLUTIONS LTD, HERTFORDSHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address RDC SOLUTIONS LTD, credits, responds, work RDC SOLUTIONS LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors RDC SOLUTIONS LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts