SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Region: DORSET
Address: 84 CALVIN ROAD, WINTON BOURNEMOUTH, DORSET, BH9 1LW 84 CALVIN ROAD, WINTON BOURNEMOUTH, DORSET, BH9 1LW
Telephone: +44 (1482) 1983438 +44 (1482) 1983438
Fax: +44 (1206) 3793993 +44 (1206) 3793993
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Previous names of SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
19/03/2007: CYMBELINE SOLUTIONS LTD
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
7260 - Other computer related activities
Addition kinds of activities for SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
5194. Tobacco and tobacco products
233799. Women's and misses' suits and coats, nec
641199. Insurance agents, brokers, and service, nec
20929907. Seafoods, frozen: prepared
22410402. Beltings, woven or braided
39140108. Silverware, solid silver
39310112. Knobs, organ
50740204. Convectors
59630202. Dairy products, house-to-house
87429903. Foreign trade consultant
Work at SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
ALSPAC Data Preparation Assistant (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: Bristol Medical School
Salary: £25,298 to £28,453 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Tutor in Tourism & Hospitality (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: CU Coventry
Department: N\A
Salary: £33,930 to £37,088 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Sport and Leisure, Sports and Leisure Management
-
Teaching Fellow in Combined Honours - B85895A (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: Combined Honours
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Politics and Government
-
PhD Studentship: Atomic Level Simulation of Nucleation Behaviour During Solidification (Uxbridge)
Region: Uxbridge
Company: Brunel University London
Department: College of Engineering, Design and Physical Sciences
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology
-
International Research Funding Manager (London)
Region: London
Company: The British Academy
Department: N\A
Salary: £35,000 per annum, plus excellent benefits
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, International Activities
-
Research Associate (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering
Salary: £30,175 to £38,183 per annum (Grade 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering, Biotechnology, Other Engineering
-
Development Manager (London)
Region: London
Company: University of London
Department: Vice-Chancellor's Office
Salary: £34,831 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Fundraising and Alumni, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Research Nurse Facilitators - The CHESS study: Chronic Headache Education and Self-management Study (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Warwick
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
-
Research & Implementation Facilitator (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Department of Applied Health Research NIHR CLAHRC North Thames
Salary: £42,304 to £49,904 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Human Resources, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Research Associate - Computer Science (Belfast)
Region: Belfast
Company: Ulster University
Department: School of Computing and Engineering
Salary: £26,844 to £30,192
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems
-
Clinical Senior Lecturer/Honorary Consultant - Adolescent Rheumatology (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: Division of Medicine, Centre for Rheumatology
Salary: £78,923 to £105,652 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology
-
Senior Internal Auditor (Thuwal - Saudi Arabia)
Region: Thuwal - Saudi Arabia
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Finance
Look at responds for SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED. Leave a respond for SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED. SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Other companies related to SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED: NETCRAFT SECURITY LTD. | CRAIGBAY LIMITED | TWIST MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD. | BIOSCI LIMITED | GOODNESS 2 GO CATERING LIMITED
SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED is a private limited company located in DORSET, The United Kingdom. Company SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED is registered at 28/05/2004 and issued with Company Number as 05141198; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 401,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 151,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. More 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED is Personal Services, including 10 other directions. Company had 1 previous names. Products made in SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED, open vacancies, location of SECURECOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 16/09/2008
