DATATECH (UK) LIMITED
DATATECH (UK) LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DATATECH (UK) LIMITED
Region: HAMPSHIRE
Address: C/O HJS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 12-14 CARLTON PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2EA C/O HJS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 12-14 CARLTON PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2EA
Telephone: +44 (1223) 5111454 +44 (1223) 5111454
Fax: +44 (0117) 2963220 +44 (0117) 2963220
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DATATECH (UK) LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DATATECH (UK) LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of DATATECH (UK) LIMITED
Previous names of DATATECH (UK) LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DATATECH (UK) LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for DATATECH (UK) LIMITED
7260 - Other computer related activities
Addition kinds of activities for DATATECH (UK) LIMITED
17819901. Geothermal drilling
20910332. Salmon, salted
32750200. Gypsum plaster
34839911. Mortar shells, over 30 mm.
39149900. Silverware and plated ware, nec
50120204. Taxicabs
50519900. Metals service centers and offices, nec
55999900. Automotive dealers, nec, nec
73420103. Washroom sanitation service (industrial locations)
87320107. Opinion research
Work at DATATECH (UK) LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for DATATECH (UK) LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Project Support and Assurance Manager (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: Swansea University
Department: N\A
Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management
-
Head of Careers & Employability (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: De Montfort University
Department: N\A
Salary: Senior Staff - Salary to be approved by the Vice Chancellor
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management, Student Services
-
Marketing Officer (78089-087) (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Commercial - Warwick Sport
Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Programme Manager (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: Liverpool School of Tropical Medicine
Department: Vector Biology
Salary: £39,992 to £50,618 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Senior Management
-
2 x Assistant Learning Technologist (South Kensington)
Region: South Kensington
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Imperial College Business School
Salary: £30,770 to £34,960 per annum (All appointments will normally be made at the bottom of the salary range)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent, Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: Administrative, IT, Library Services and Information Management
-
Postdoctoral Research Associate (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: College of Science and Engineering - School of Biological Sciences
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Student Recruitment Manager – ANZS (Europe and Russia CIS) (Moscow - Russian Federation, Istanbul - Turkey)
Region: Moscow - Russian Federation, Istanbul - Turkey
Company: Navitas Ltd, Australia
Department: N\A
Salary: Attractive remuneration package
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Learning Support Assistants (LSA) (Hereford)
Region: Hereford
Company: Herefordshire and Ludlow College
Department: N\A
Salary: £16,499 to £17,683 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Senior Research Associate/Research Associate in the Physics of Biological Ion Channels (Lancaster)
Region: Lancaster
Company: Lancaster University
Department: Physics
Salary: £27,278 to £38,832 Please see below
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Associate Tutor in Biomedical Sciences/Food Science (Llandaff)
Region: Llandaff
Company: Cardiff Metropolitan University
Department: Cardiff School of Health Sciences
Salary: £46.70 per hour (ie. payment will be per teaching session)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Food Science, Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Research Associate (York)
Region: York
Company: University of York
Department: Department of Sociology
Salary: £31,076 to £32,004 a year (reduced for part time working)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Other Biological Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Biotechnology, Other Engineering, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Other Social Sciences
-
PhD studentship (Home/EU Fees only) in Improving Disability Access with Capital Hospitals Ltd & Skanska Facilities Services Ltd based at St Barts & the Royal London Hospital London. (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: The Bartlett Faculty of the Built Environment
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Business and Management Studies, Real Estate Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies
Look at responds for DATATECH (UK) LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for DATATECH (UK) LIMITED. Leave a respond for DATATECH (UK) LIMITED. DATATECH (UK) LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DATATECH (UK) LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DATATECH (UK) LIMITED
Other companies related to DATATECH (UK) LIMITED: FASTAN LIMITED | M BARRETT COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED | C.T.I. DESIGN LIMITED | GEORGE TF LTD | ORB COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED
DATATECH (UK) LIMITED is a private limited company located in HAMPSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company DATATECH (UK) LIMITED is registered at 02/12/2003 and issued with Company Number as 04981663; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DATATECH (UK) LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 742,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 737,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Approx. 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DATATECH (UK) LIMITED is Personal Services, including 10 other directions. Products made in DATATECH (UK) LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DATATECH (UK) LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DATATECH (UK) LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DATATECH (UK) LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 13/12/2005
