MACPRO LIMITED
MACPRO LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
MACPRO LIMITED
Region: LONDON
Address: 316 SOUTHWYCK HOUSE, CLAREWOOD WALK, LONDON, SW9 8TS 316 SOUTHWYCK HOUSE, CLAREWOOD WALK, LONDON, SW9 8TS
Telephone: +44 (1522) 4325582 +44 (1522) 4325582
Fax: +44 (1775) 3330712 +44 (1775) 3330712
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of MACPRO LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MACPRO LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of MACPRO LIMITED
Previous names of MACPRO LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for MACPRO LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for MACPRO LIMITED
93199 - Other sports activities
Addition kinds of activities for MACPRO LIMITED
2394. Canvas and related products
20629900. Cane sugar refining, nec
30110103. Automobile inner tubes
50830302. Cultivating machinery and equipment
56619901. Children's shoes
73891202. Mounting merchandise on cards
92220404. Legal counsel and prosecution, local government
Work at MACPRO LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for MACPRO LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Reprographics and Print Team Leader (Royal Leamington Spa)
Region: Royal Leamington Spa
Company: Warwickshire College Group
Department: N\A
Salary: £24,521 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
UGlobe Chair: Full Professor in Comparative Global History (Utrecht - Netherlands)
Region: Utrecht - Netherlands
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: €64,008 to €93,192
£58,522.51 to £85,205.45 converted salary* per annumHours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, History of Art
-
Assessor- Plumbing (Blackpool)
Region: Blackpool
Company: Blackpool and The Fylde College
Department: N\A
Salary: £19,412 to £23,697 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building
-
Library Supervisor (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Birmingham City University
Department: Library and Learning Resources
Salary: £28,508 to £30,986
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Library Services and Information Management
-
Patient Safety Teaching Fellow (Aberdeen)
Region: Aberdeen
Company: University of Aberdeen
Department: Institute Of Education for Medical and Dental Sciences
Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry
-
Senior Student Casework Officers (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Birmingham City University
Department: Academic Services Department
Salary: £28,508 to £30,986 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Law, Administrative, Library Services and Information Management, Student Services
-
Data Coordinator (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Nottingham Clinical Trials Unit
Salary: please see advert for salary details
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Operations, Data and Projects Manager (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Aston University
Department: Careers + Placements
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 Grade 8 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Human Resources, IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Invite for Fellowship Proposals, Postdoctoral Research Fellowships in Advanced Materials & Bioengineering (Dublin)
Region: Dublin
Company: EDGE
Department: AMBER
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering, Biotechnology
-
Team Leader in Malaria Risk Stratification (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Oxford Big Data Institute, Li Ka Shing Centre for Health Information and Discovery, Nuffield Department of Medicine
Salary: £45,562 to £52,793 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics
-
Reader/ Professor in Journalism (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: City, University of London
Department: School of Arts and Social Sciences - Department of Journalism
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Journalism
-
Assistant/Associate Professor in History (Dhahran - Saudi Arabia)
Region: Dhahran - Saudi Arabia
Company: King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals
Department: College of Applied and Supporting Studies, Department of General Studies
Salary: Competitive salary based on qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
Look at responds for MACPRO LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for MACPRO LIMITED. Leave a respond for MACPRO LIMITED. MACPRO LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location MACPRO LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact MACPRO LIMITED
Other companies related to MACPRO LIMITED: BERLIN CAB LTD | FLEXI-PAC SOLUTIONS LIMITED | THOMAS WALDROM PROMOTIONS LIMITED | FIT 4 TOTS LIMITED | THE KINC MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MACPRO LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company MACPRO LIMITED is registered at 23/07/2003 and issued with Company Number as 04842089; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts MACPRO LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 601,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 612,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. More 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of MACPRO LIMITED is Public Finance, Taxation and Monetary Policy, including 7 other directions. Products made in MACPRO LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of MACPRO LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of MACPRO LIMITED, open vacancies, location of MACPRO LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 01/04/2014
