REPRODATA LIMITED
REPRODATA LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
REPRODATA LIMITED
Region: LANCASHIRE
Address: PORTLAND BUILDINGS, 127-129 PORTLAND STREET, MANCHESTER, LANCASHIRE, M1 4PZ PORTLAND BUILDINGS, 127-129 PORTLAND STREET, MANCHESTER, LANCASHIRE, M1 4PZ
Telephone: +44 (1668) 2812924 +44 (1668) 2812924
Fax: +44 (1202) 9346099 +44 (1202) 9346099
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of REPRODATA LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "REPRODATA LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of REPRODATA LIMITED
Previous names of REPRODATA LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for REPRODATA LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for REPRODATA LIMITED
7487 - Other business activities
Addition kinds of activities for REPRODATA LIMITED
342902. Keys, locks, and related hardware
508803. Aircraft and space vehicle supplies and parts
22520101. Anklets (hosiery)
26210903. Asphalt paper, laminated
32419903. Portland cement
38410211. Pelvimeters
38429913. Intra-uterine devices
57360101. Organs
Work at REPRODATA LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for REPRODATA LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Postdoctoral Research Officer - The Oxford Martin Programme on Technological and Economic Change (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Oxford Martin School
Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics
-
Research Associate (Plasticity and Cancer) (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £30,175 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology
-
1 year Industry funded Masters by Research (MSc Engineering by Research) (Lancaster)
Region: Lancaster
Company: Lancaster University
Department: 2D Heat
Salary: £14,000
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Masters
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing
-
Academic Tutor - Child & Research DclinPsy (E&S) (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: College of Life and Environmental Sciences, Psychology
Salary: £40,028 to £48,034
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Research Associate in Immunology (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The University of Manchester
Department: School of Biological Sciences
Salary: £31,604
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Biochemistry
-
Essex Abroad Officer (Colchester)
Region: Colchester
Company: University of Essex
Department: Academic Section
Salary: £21,586 to £24,983 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services, International Activities
-
Employability and Alumni Intern (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: Graduate Business Partnership
Salary: £17,764 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events
-
Apprentice Administrator (Sutton Bonington, Leicestershire)
Region: Sutton Bonington, Leicestershire
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Veterinary Medicine & Science
Salary: £10,337 to £17,399 per annum, depending on skills and experience.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Technical Tutor (Media Production) (Hendon)
Region: Hendon
Company: Middlesex University
Department: Faculty of Arts & Creative Industries
Salary: £36,749 to £42,266 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Head of Research (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: Alzheimer’s Research UK
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive Salary (dependent on experience) plus benefits
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Psychology, Fundraising and Alumni, Senior Management
-
Faculty Position in Dermatology (Erbil - Iraq)
Region: Erbil - Iraq
Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler
Department: N\A
Salary: Salary commensurate with qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry
-
R&D Software Developer - Geometrical Algorithms (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: Silvaco Europe
Department: N\A
Salary: £30,000 to £45,000 per annum based on experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering
Look at responds for REPRODATA LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for REPRODATA LIMITED. Leave a respond for REPRODATA LIMITED. REPRODATA LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location REPRODATA LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact REPRODATA LIMITED
Other companies related to REPRODATA LIMITED: DRAPER MCKENZIE LTD. | LACERTA CONTRACTORS LIMITED | ST. ANDREWS CLOSE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED | ROBUCK MANUFACTURING LIMITED | INTELI CONSTRUCTIONS LTD
REPRODATA LIMITED is a private limited company located in LANCASHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company REPRODATA LIMITED is registered at 19/07/2002 and issued with Company Number as 04490698; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts REPRODATA LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 335,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 109,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Approx. 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of REPRODATA LIMITED is Heavy Construction, Except Building Construction - Contractors, including 8 other directions. Products made in REPRODATA LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of REPRODATA LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of REPRODATA LIMITED, open vacancies, location of REPRODATA LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 29/12/2009
