DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED
DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED
Region: SURREY
Address: 119 WESTMEAD ROAD, SUTTON, SURREY, SM1 4JE 119 WESTMEAD ROAD, SUTTON, SURREY, SM1 4JE
Telephone: +44 (0141) 7600437 +44 (0141) 7600437
Fax: +44 (1368) 4103454 +44 (1368) 4103454
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED
Previous names of DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED
7240 - Data base activities
Addition kinds of activities for DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED
2517. Wood television and radio cabinets
519302. Flowers and nursery stock
17619902. Ceilings, metal: erection and repair
27520102. Photo-offset printing
32690100. Pottery cooking and kitchen articles
35520304. Dyeing machinery, textile
49250101. Blue gas, carbureted: production and distribution
50630205. Electrical construction materials
64119909. Ratemaking organizations, insurance
73190204. Shopping news, advertising and distributing service
Work at DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Research Facilitator - Oxford Metabolic Health (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Oxford Centre for Diabetes Endocrinology and Metabolism (RDM)
Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 Grade 8 p.a.
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Lifeguard/Sports Assistant (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Oxford University Sport
Salary: £16,289 to £18,412 Grade 2 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Sport and Leisure
-
UK Dementia Research Institute Programme Leader (Fellow) (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: N\A
Salary: £38,896 to £55,389
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Social Sciences and Social Care, Anthropology
-
Data and Reporting Architect (London, Regent's Park)
Region: London, Regent's Park
Company: London Business School
Department: IT Department
Salary: £45,000 to £55,000
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
MED-BIO Systems Administrator (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Epidemiology and Biostatistics
Salary: £45,400 to £54,880
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Human Resources, IT
-
Deputy Programme Manager - Foundation Degrees in Healthcare (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Lifelong Learning Centre
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 Grade 7
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy, Business and Management Studies, Management
-
Research Fellow in Quantum Nanophysics (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton
Department: Quantum, Light & Matter Group
Salary: £29,799 to £36,613 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Head of Human Resources (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Glasgow
Department: College of Social Sciences Administration
Salary: £50,618 to £56,950 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Human Resources, Senior Management
-
Research Fellow (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: School of Metallurgy and Materials within the College of Engineering and Physical Sciences
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 With potential progression once in post to £40,523 a year.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology
-
Professor Heritage & Technology (Delft - Netherlands)
Region: Delft - Netherlands
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: €64,008 to €93,192
£58,151.27 to £84,664.93 converted salary* gross per annum pro rataHours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Urban and Rural Planning
-
Research Contracts Officer (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Institute of Clinical Trials and Methodology
Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Human Resources
-
Senior Internal Auditor (Thuwal - Saudi Arabia)
Region: Thuwal - Saudi Arabia
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Finance
Look at responds for DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED. Leave a respond for DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED. DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED
Other companies related to DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED: TRIPCHASE SYSTEMS LIMITED | I-PASS ALLIANCE EUROPE LIMITED | MERCURY I.T. CONSULTANCY LIMITED | MINICARS LIMITED | THE OPTO CREATIVE LIMITED
DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED is a private limited company located in SURREY, The United Kingdom. Company DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED is registered at 17/04/2002 and issued with Company Number as 04419034; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 999,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 745,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Less 10 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED is Personal Services, including 10 other directions. Products made in DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DATABASE EXCELLENCE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 20/04/2010
