COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD
COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD
Region: NOTTINGHAM
Address: 16 ORCHID CLOSE, KIRKBY IN ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAM, NG17 8PH 16 ORCHID CLOSE, KIRKBY IN ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAM, NG17 8PH
Telephone: +44 (1304) 9935661 +44 (1304) 9935661
Fax: +44 (1263) 8656775 +44 (1263) 8656775
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD
Previous names of COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD
Previous names aren't found
Main kinds of activities for COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD
7412 - Accounting, auditing; tax consult
Addition kinds of activities for COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD
239200. Household furnishings, nec
821104. Specialty education
20829904. Near beer
27590700. Bag, wrapper, and seal printing and engraving
28990200. Acids
30691301. Printers' rolls and blankets: rubber or rubberized fabric
34440501. Bins, prefabricated sheet metal
35490301. Cutting-up lines
36710205. Electron tubes, special purpose
Work at COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Part-Time Hourly Lecturer: Fashion Communication and Promotion (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: Norwich University of the Arts
Department: N\A
Salary: £37.36 per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Journalism, Communication Studies, Media Studies, Creative Arts and Design, Design
-
Finance Officer (Colchester)
Region: Colchester
Company: University of Essex
Department: East 15 Acting School
Salary: £25,728 to £28,936 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Finance
-
Retail and Visitor Services Supervisor (Reading)
Region: Reading
Company: University of Reading
Department: University Museums and Special Collections Services
Salary: £19,305 to £23,557 pro rata, per annum (28.80 hours per week/0.8 FTE).
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, Library Services and Information Management
-
Events Officer (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: Leeds Beckett University
Department: External Relations / Events, Alumni and Partners
Salary: £24,983 to £28,936 (Grade 4)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Fundraising and Alumni, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Associate Lecturer A in Psychodynamics of Human Development (Bloomsbury)
Region: Bloomsbury
Company: Birkbeck, University of London
Department: Teaching
Salary: £23.02 to £57.55 per hour (The College’s London Pay Scale includes a consolida)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Teacher Training, Education Studies
-
Sessional Lecturer in Science Communication (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: School of Professional Development
Salary: £3,531
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Communication Studies, Media Studies
-
Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Accounting & Finance (Luton)
Region: Luton
Company: University of Bedfordshire
Department: Department of Law and Finance
Salary: £33,519 to £49,148 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance
-
International Student Experience Officer (Bath)
Region: Bath
Company: Bath Spa University
Department: Marketing & International Relations
Salary: £21,585 to £25,728 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services, International Activities
-
Research Fellow in Parallel Simulation and Visualisation (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Cranfield University
Department: School of Aerospace, Transport and Manufacturing
Salary: £32,094 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence, Engineering and Technology, Aerospace Engineering, Other Engineering
-
PhD Studentship: Neural Mechanisms of Language Learning (Egham)
Region: Egham
Company: Royal Holloway, University of London
Department: Department of Psychology
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Psychology, Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics
-
Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Optical Sensing and Analysis of Nanoparticles (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Department of Materials
Salary: £31,076 to £34,956 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering
-
Senior Lecturer in Clinical Trial Statistics (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The University of Manchester
Department: School of Health Sciences
Salary: £49,772 to £59,400
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
Look at responds for COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD in social networks
Read all comments for COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD. Leave a respond for COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD. COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD
Other companies related to COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD: ABF INGREDIENTS LIMITED | SUPERNET LIMITED | AXON PUMPS LIMITED | RED FLAG ELECTRICAL LIMITED | S G D CONSULTANCY LTD
COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD is a private limited company located in NOTTINGHAM, The United Kingdom. Company COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD is registered at 22/03/2002 and issued with Company Number as 04401391; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 364,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 682,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD is Petroleum Refining and Related Industries, including 9 other directions. Products made in COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD, open vacancies, location of COMPLEMENTARY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 24/05/2005
