SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED
SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED
Region: LONDON
Address: 32 ST OLAVS COURT, LOWER ROAD, LONDON, SE16 2XB 32 ST OLAVS COURT, LOWER ROAD, LONDON, SE16 2XB
Telephone: +44 (0191) 8239954 +44 (0191) 8239954
Fax: +44 (1484) 2584902 +44 (1484) 2584902
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED
Previous names of SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED
9231 - Artistic & literary creation
Addition kinds of activities for SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED
154100. Industrial buildings and warehouses
35370104. Cradles, drum
35770402. Verifiers, punch card
36489905. Miners' lamps
38430208. Gold, dental
49539905. Recycling, waste materials
51130000. Industrial and personal service paper
51530100. Grains
76220305. Video repair
80719902. X-ray laboratory, including dental
Work at SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Senior Lecturer Logistics & Supply Chain Management (Melbourne - Australia)
Region: Melbourne - Australia
Company: RMIT University
Department: N\A
Salary: AU$113,698 to AU$131,104
£69,696.87 to £80,366.75 converted salary* p.a + 17% superHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Doctoral Associate in Strategy (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Sheffield University Management School
Salary: £30,688 to £38,833 per annum. Grade 7
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management
-
International Marketing Manager (Luton)
Region: Luton
Company: University of Bedfordshire
Department: N\A
Salary: £41,212 Grade 8 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, International Activities
-
Assistant Outreach Officer (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: External Relations
Salary: £26,052 to £28,452 With potential progression once in post to £32,004 a year.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Lecturer/Assistant Lecturer in Sociology (Cave Hill - Barbados)
Region: Cave Hill - Barbados
Company: University of the West Indies
Department: Department of Government, Sociology & Social Work
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology
-
ICT Networks Technician (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: Leicester College
Department: N\A
Salary: £24,020 to £25,462 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: IT
-
Electrician (Fire Alarms & Emergency Lighting) (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Estates
Salary: £21,843 to £25,298 p.a., Grade 5
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: Property and Maintenance
-
Chair in Human Geography (x2) (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: School of Geographical Sciences
Salary: Competitive Salary Plus Benefits
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography
-
Health Outcomes Researcher / Systematic Reviewer (Elstree)
Region: Elstree
Company: Symmetron Limited
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Medical Technology, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Economics, Library Services and Information Management
-
Detectors Technician (Lund, Utgård - Sweden)
Region: Lund, Utgård - Sweden
Company: European Spallation Source
Department: The Science Directorate
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Senior Tutor, Research Degrees 1FTE (London)
Region: London
Company: Royal College of Art
Department: School of Communication
Salary: £52,356 to £58,582 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Communication Studies, Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Design
-
Lecturer, Voice 0.5FTE (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £38,545 pro rata per annum, including London Weighting
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Performing Arts
Look at responds for SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED. Leave a respond for SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED. SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED
Other companies related to SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED: MAGELLAN EXPORTS LIMITED | EAST ANTRIM INTEGRATED COLLEGE LIMITED | EXHILR8 LIMITED | CECO LIMITED | NJF CONNECTIONS LIMITED
SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED is registered at 08/02/2002 and issued with Company Number as 04370080; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 779,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 672,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED is Justice, Public Order and Safety, including 10 other directions. Products made in SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of SO SOLID ARTISTS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 23/08/2005
