FRONTRAY LIMITED

FRONTRAY LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

FRONTRAY LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: 10 ORANGE STREET, HAYMARKET, LONDON, WC2H 7DQ 10 ORANGE STREET, HAYMARKET, LONDON, WC2H 7DQ

Telephone: +44 (1548) 3437240 +44 (1548) 3437240

Fax: +44 (0191) 3197568 +44 (0191) 3197568

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of FRONTRAY LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "FRONTRAY LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of FRONTRAY LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees FRONTRAY LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of FRONTRAY LIMITED

Company Name: FRONTRAY LIMITED
Company Number: 04317909
Incorporation Date: 06/11/2001
Dissolution Date: 03/08/2004
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 162,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 545,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Approx. 90

Previous names of FRONTRAY LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for FRONTRAY LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for FRONTRAY LIMITED

7487 - Other business activities

Addition kinds of activities for FRONTRAY LIMITED

4953. Refuse systems
20999903. Bread crumbs, except made in bakeries
22530200. Cold weather knit outerwear including ski wear
37140701. Tire valve cores
38450203. Dialyzers, electromedical
49590103. Vacuuming of airport runways
75429900. Carwashes, nec

Work at FRONTRAY LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for FRONTRAY LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Cleaner (Hull)

    Region: Hull

    Company: University of Hull

    Department: Halls of Residence Cleaning and Portering

    Salary: £14,767 to £15,052 per annum (pro-rata)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Craft or Manual

    Categories: Property and Maintenance

  • ANODE Data Coordinator/Administrative Assistant (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: National Perinatal Epidemiology Unit

    Salary: £24,983 to £29,799 Grade 5 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Trainee Unit Administrator (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Nuffield Department of Medicine

    Salary: £27,629 to £32,958 Grade 6 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Finance, Human Resources

  • Partnership and Enterprise Development Officer (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: Anglia Ruskin University

    Department: Faculty of Arts, Law and Social Sciences

    Salary: £32,004 to £37,075 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Eli Lilly Professor in Biopharmaceutical Engineering (Cork)

    Region: Cork

    Company: University College Cork

    Department: School of Engineering

    Salary: €110,060 to €139,502
    £100,869.99 to £127,853.58 converted salary*

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biology, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Chemical Engineering, Biotechnology, Other Engineering

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Financial Accounting (Reporting, Audit, Compliance) (Northampton)

    Region: Northampton

    Company: University of Northampton

    Department: The Faculty of Business and Law (FBL)

    Salary: £33,518 to £47,722 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Business Studies

  • Tenure Track Professorships to ERC Starting Grantees - Economics (Munich - Germany)

    Region: Munich - Germany

    Company: Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet Muenchen

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Economics

  • Subject Librarian (Bath)

    Region: Bath

    Company: University of Bath

    Department: Library

    Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • Professor or Associate Professor of Entrepreneurship/Strategy (Geelong, Melbourne - Australia)

    Region: Geelong, Melbourne - Australia

    Company: Deakin University

    Department: Deakin Business School

    Salary: Attractive remuneration package

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Lecturer in Law (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: School of Law

    Salary: £32,004 to £46,924 per annum (Grade 7 to Grade 8)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Law

  • Teaching Fellow: Experimentation (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Chemical Engineering Department

    Salary: £37,936 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering

  • PhD Studentship: Analysis for the Computer Aided Design of Advanced Automotive Exhaust Systems (Loughborough)

    Region: Loughborough

    Company: Loughborough University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Other Physical Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Chemical Engineering, Other Engineering

Look at responds for FRONTRAY LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for FRONTRAY LIMITED. Leave a respond for FRONTRAY LIMITED. FRONTRAY LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location FRONTRAY LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact FRONTRAY LIMITED

Other companies related to FRONTRAY LIMITED: DEE TEXTILES LIMITED | DEVONSHIRE PROPERTIES (CHISWICK) LIMITED | QUANTISE LIMITED | PRESTIGE CLOTHING LIMITED | PORTSTAFF (297) LIMITED

FRONTRAY LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company FRONTRAY LIMITED is registered at 06/11/2001 and issued with Company Number as 04317909; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts FRONTRAY LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 162,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 545,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Approx. 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of FRONTRAY LIMITED is Holding and Other Investment Offices, including 7 other directions. Products made in FRONTRAY LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of FRONTRAY LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of FRONTRAY LIMITED, open vacancies, location of FRONTRAY LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 03/08/2004

FRONTRAY LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address FRONTRAY LIMITED, credits, responds, work FRONTRAY LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors FRONTRAY LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts