DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD

All UK companiesUnited States Postal ServiceDANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD

DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD

Region: BELFAST

Address: C/O C S RETAIL LIMITED, 79 CHICHESTER STREET, BELFAST, BT1 4JE C/O C S RETAIL LIMITED, 79 CHICHESTER STREET, BELFAST, BT1 4JE

Telephone: +44 (1636) 1151068 +44 (1636) 1151068

Fax: +44 (1305) 5151900 +44 (1305) 5151900

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD, BELFAST as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD

Company Name: DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD
Company Number: NI029805
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 740,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 434,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: More 400

Previous names of DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD

Main kinds of activities for DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD

None Supplied

Addition kinds of activities for DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD

2077. Animal and marine fats and oils
6515. Mobile home site operators
781900. Services allied to motion pictures
16299906. Trenching contractor
35850205. Lockers, refrigerated
94110404. Administration of educational programs, local government

Work at DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering

    Salary: £32,380 to £34,040 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering

  • Access Librarian (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University of London

    Department: Institute of Advanced Legal Studies Library

    Salary: £34,030 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • Technician (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: Technical Services

    Salary: £18,263 per annum subject to knowledge, skills and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Technical

    Categories: Property and Maintenance

  • Senior Trial Manager (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Nottingham Clinical Trials Unit

    Salary: £38,183 to £46,924 per annum, depending on skills and experience. Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance.

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Administrative, Senior Management

  • Programme Leader- Aerospace (Blackpool)

    Region: Blackpool

    Company: Blackpool and The Fylde College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,902 to £34,785 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Aerospace Engineering

  • Professor in Economics (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: University of Exeter Business School

    Salary: Competitive salary reflecting qualification and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Economics

  • Research Technician/ Laboratory Manager (London)

    Region: London

    Company: MiNA Therapeutics Limited

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Administrative, Property and Maintenance

  • Finance Assistant (Accounts Payable) (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Brasenose College

    Salary: £18,412 to £21,220 Grade 3 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Finance

  • System Analyst/Trainer (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Development Office

    Salary: £31,076 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, Library Services and Information Management, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Course Leader BA (Hons) Comic & Concept Art (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: Leeds Arts University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £46,924 to £51,260 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts, Senior Management

  • Research Fellowships, 2018 (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: St John’s College

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Marketing, Human Resources Management, Hospitality and Leisure, Real Estate Management, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Consultant Biologist (Melbourn, Cambridge)

    Region: Melbourn, Cambridge

    Company: The Technology Partnership

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Biochemistry, Engineering and Technology, Biotechnology

Look at responds for DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD in social networks

Read all comments for DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD. Leave a respond for DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD. DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD

Other companies related to DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD: CHESHIRE STORAGE & INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED | AIR TIGHT TESTING WALES LIMITED | R & J ACCESS FLOORING (SCOTLAND) LTD. | RED OUTPUT LTD | PENYLAN CARPETS LIMITED

DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD is a private limited company located in BELFAST, The United Kingdom. Company DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD is registered at and issued with Company Number as NI029805; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 740,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 434,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD is United States Postal Service, including 6 other directions. Products made in DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD, open vacancies, location of DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD, BELFAST 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD, credits, responds, work DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DANIEL MCGRATTAN & CO LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts