DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED
DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED
Region: LONDON
Address: KINGSTON SMITH DEVONSHIRE HOUSE, 60 GOSWELL ROAD, LONDON, EC1M 7AD KINGSTON SMITH DEVONSHIRE HOUSE, 60 GOSWELL ROAD, LONDON, EC1M 7AD
Telephone: +44 (1254) 2399767 +44 (1254) 2399767
Fax: +44 (0131) 7286149 +44 (0131) 7286149
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED
Previous names of DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED
7499 - Non-trading company
Addition kinds of activities for DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED
07230204. Flour milling, custom services
15420202. Greenhouse construction
20240308. Tofu desserts, frozen
20910318. Herring, dried
32550100. Plastic refractories
38240109. Propeller type meters with registers
38250301. Ammeters, nec
51220303. Biologicals and allied products
57199900. Miscellaneous homefurnishings stores, nec
87340201. Automobile proving and testing ground
Work at DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Systems and Forms Officer (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni
-
Technician Grade E (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: Research and Enterprise Development
Salary: £20,411 to £22,876 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: Other
-
Lecturer: Film Production (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: Norwich University of the Arts
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies
-
History Lecturer (Royal Leamington Spa)
Region: Royal Leamington Spa
Company: Warwickshire College Group
Department: N\A
Salary: £23,306 to £33,245 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
-
Library Supervisor (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Birmingham City University
Department: Library and Learning Resources
Salary: £28,508 to £30,986
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Library Services and Information Management
-
Systems Development Officer (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Birmingham City University
Department: Library and Learning Resources
Salary: £28,508 to £30,986 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT, Library Services and Information Management
-
Post-doctoral Research Assistant, Ministerial Theology (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Roehampton
Department: Department of Humanities
Salary: £16.65 per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, Philosophy, Theology and Religious Studies
-
Lecturer (Maternity Cover) (New Cross)
Region: New Cross
Company: Goldsmiths, University of London
Department: Visual Cultures
Salary: £37,393.78 to £41,705.50
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History of Art, Cultural Studies
-
Research Assistant (Uxbridge)
Region: Uxbridge
Company: Brunel University London
Department: Department of Electronic and Computer Engineering
Salary: £28,453 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering
-
Teaching Fellow / Senior Teaching Fellow in Marketing Analytics (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton
Department: Department of Digital and Data Driven Marketing
Salary: £29,301 to £40,523 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Professor of English & College External Grant Funding Advisor (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Literature
-
Creative Technical Demonstrator - Facilities & TV Studio (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: University of Salford
Department: MediaCityUK
Salary: £23,164 to £26,052 (Grade 5)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts, Property and Maintenance
Look at responds for DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED. Leave a respond for DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED. DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED
Other companies related to DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED: J. & W. WATT LIMITED | YACHT FINDER LIMITED | SAME DAY NEXT DAY COURIERS LIMITED | FREMO LIMITED | MAZZA MAZZA VENTURES LTD
DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED is registered at 15/11/2000 and issued with Company Number as 04108532; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 376,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 210,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED is Insurance Carriers, including 10 other directions. Products made in DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DRUGDEV123.COM LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 14/10/2003
