DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED
DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED
Region: BERKSHIRE
Address: 34 EDGCUMBE PARK DRIVE, CROWTHORNE, BERKSHIRE, RG45 6HU 34 EDGCUMBE PARK DRIVE, CROWTHORNE, BERKSHIRE, RG45 6HU
Telephone: +44 (1431) 8991808 +44 (1431) 8991808
Fax: +44 (1757) 5486245 +44 (1757) 5486245
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED
Previous names of DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED
None Supplied
Addition kinds of activities for DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED
017999. Fruits and tree nuts, nec, nec
359200. Carburetors, pistons, piston rings and valves
17719901. Concrete pumping
22111301. Crepes, cotton
30690804. Nipples, rubber
39999920. Hot tub and spa covers
50849907. Power plant machinery
79220101. Agent or manager for entertainers
Work at DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
PhD: Regulation of Glutamate Receptors During Synaptic Plasticity (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: School of Life Sciences
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Plumbing & Gas Technical Trainer/Assessor (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: Coventry College
Department: N\A
Salary: £24,612 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering, Property and Maintenance
-
IT Trainer (London)
Region: London
Company: Quest Professional
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive salary, according to experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Information Systems
-
Head of Health and Safety (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £60,000 (approx.)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Human Resources, Senior Management
-
Marie Curie Early Stage Researcher - Lattice Boltzmann Modelling of Water Transport in Hydrates Agglomerates (Guildford)
Region: Guildford
Company: University of Surrey
Department: Department of Physics
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering
-
Group Finance Director (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Bristol
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Research & Implementation Facilitator (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Department of Applied Health Research NIHR CLAHRC North Thames
Salary: £42,304 to £49,904 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Human Resources, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Teaching Fellow (Egham)
Region: Egham
Company: Royal Holloway, University of London
Department: Department of Electronic Engineering
Salary: £41,458 to £49,059 per annum inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Research Associate: Imaging Volcanic Processes on a Synchrotron (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The University of Manchester
Department: School of Materials
Salary: £31,604 to £38,833
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Geology, Environmental Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Assistant Professor in Building Safety and Resilience (Hong Kong)
Region: Hong Kong
Company: The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Department: Department of Building Services Engineering
Salary: Highly competitive remuneration package
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Urban and Rural Planning
-
Lectureship in Comparative Politics, Governance & Public Policy, Methods (Singapore)
Region: Singapore
Company: National University of Singapore
Department: Department of Political Science
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy, Politics and Government
-
Assistant/Associate Professor in History (Dhahran - Saudi Arabia)
Region: Dhahran - Saudi Arabia
Company: King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals
Department: College of Applied and Supporting Studies, Department of General Studies
Salary: Competitive salary based on qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
Look at responds for DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED. Leave a respond for DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED. DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED
Other companies related to DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED: ABBEY SPECIALISED SOLUTIONS LIMITED | INDIGO (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED | LITTLE ANGELS DAY CARE CENTER LIMITED | THAMBI2 LTD | MAHARJAN RESTAURANTS LIMITED
DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED is a private limited company located in BERKSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED is registered at 06/10/2000 and issued with Company Number as 04085530; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 435,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 823,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Approx. 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED is Apparel, Finished Products from Fabrics & Similar Materials, including 8 other directions. Products made in DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DV8 INTERACTIVE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 19/02/2002
