CIRCOM LIMITED

CIRCOM LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

CIRCOM LIMITED

Region: SURREY

Address: BERMUDA HOUSE, 45 HIGH STREET, HAMPTON WICK, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY, KT1 4EH BERMUDA HOUSE, 45 HIGH STREET, HAMPTON WICK, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY, KT1 4EH

Telephone: +44 (1678) 7472108 +44 (1678) 7472108

Fax: +44 (1705) 1195732 +44 (1705) 1195732

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of CIRCOM LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CIRCOM LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of CIRCOM LIMITED, SURREY as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees CIRCOM LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of CIRCOM LIMITED

Company Name: CIRCOM LIMITED
Company Number: 04052923
Incorporation Date: 15/08/2000
Dissolution Date: 09/10/2012
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 185,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 818,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: More 100

Previous names of CIRCOM LIMITED

18/10/2000: CIRCUMCISION AGENCY LIMITED

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CIRCOM LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for CIRCOM LIMITED

8514 - Other human health activities

Addition kinds of activities for CIRCOM LIMITED

413199. Intercity and rural bus transportation, nec
17999945. Spraying contractor, non-agricultural
24510201. Mobile buildings: for commercial use
24991600. Fencing, docks, and other outdoor wood structural products
28449904. Powder: baby, face, talcum, or toilet
34440000. Sheet metalwork
34960103. Fabrics, woven wire
35720200. Computer tape drives and components
50440300. Typewriter and dictation equipment
59630207. Snacks, direct sales

Work at CIRCOM LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for CIRCOM LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Technical Skills Instructor (Civil Engineering/Surveying) (Ilford)

    Region: Ilford

    Company: Prospects College of Advanced Technology

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £28,774 to £32,884 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering

  • Inspiring Hospitality Careers Project Manager (Outreach) (Essex)

    Region: Essex

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,000+ commensurate with experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Hospitality and Leisure, Management, Human Resources, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Part-time Hourly Paid Lecturer in Strategic Studies (Cranwell Village)

    Region: Cranwell Village

    Company: University of Portsmouth

    Department: Strategy, Enterprise and Innovation

    Salary: £44.85 to £48.99 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Politics and Government, Historical and Philosophical Studies, Philosophy

  • Research Associate (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Sainsbury Laboratory

    Salary: £30,175 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Engineering and Technology, Biotechnology

  • Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Deltaic Flood Risk (Hull)

    Region: Hull

    Company: University of Hull

    Department: Energy and Environment Institute

    Salary: £32,959 to £38,183 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology, Computer Science, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering

  • The Cinema and Television History Research Centre MA by Research Scholarship (Leicester)

    Region: Leicester

    Company: De Montfort University

    Department: The Cinema and Television History (CATH) Research Centre

    Salary: £12,000

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Masters

    Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History

  • Research Assistant (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Glasgow

    Department: RI Neuroscience & Psychology

    Salary: £28,098 to £31,604 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Psychology

  • PhD Studentship in Nanocarbon (Carbon Nanotubes and Graphene) Reinforced Lightweight Metal Composites (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Aerospace Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Other Engineering

  • Programme Manager, MSc International Health Management (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Imperial College Business School

    Salary: £35,850 to £44,220

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Data and Reporting Officer (Southampton)

    Region: Southampton

    Company: University of Southampton

    Department: Research, Analytics & Data

    Salary: £24,285 to £28,098 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Business and Operations Manager, Department of Medicine (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £39,324 to £49,772

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Finance, Human Resources, Senior Management

  • Lecturer (Assistant Professor) in Engineering Business Management (Bath)

    Region: Bath

    Company: University of Bath

    Department: Department of Mechanical Engineering

    Salary: £38,511 to £45,954 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies

Look at responds for CIRCOM LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for CIRCOM LIMITED. Leave a respond for CIRCOM LIMITED. CIRCOM LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location CIRCOM LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact CIRCOM LIMITED

Other companies related to CIRCOM LIMITED: TEASPOON RECORDS LTD | ARTA ARCHITECTURAL LIMITED | COHEN & BRYAN INTERIORS LTD. | CHESHIRE AVIATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED | SUNWAY (WIGAN) LTD

CIRCOM LIMITED is a private limited company located in SURREY, The United Kingdom. Company CIRCOM LIMITED is registered at 15/08/2000 and issued with Company Number as 04052923; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CIRCOM LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 185,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 818,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. More 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CIRCOM LIMITED is Leather and Leather Products, including 10 other directions. Company had 1 previous names. Products made in CIRCOM LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CIRCOM LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of CIRCOM LIMITED, open vacancies, location of CIRCOM LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 09/10/2012

CIRCOM LIMITED, SURREY 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address CIRCOM LIMITED, credits, responds, work CIRCOM LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors CIRCOM LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts