POLYSPASTON LTD.
POLYSPASTON LTD. contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
POLYSPASTON LTD.
Region: GLOUCESTERSHIRE
Address: UNIT 4 WYCHWOOD COURT COTSWOLD BUSINESS VILLAGE, LONDON ROAD, MORETON-IN-MARSH, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, ENGLAND, GL56 0JQ UNIT 4 WYCHWOOD COURT COTSWOLD BUSINESS VILLAGE, LONDON ROAD, MORETON-IN-MARSH, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, ENGLAND, GL56 0JQ
Telephone: +44 (1553) 4068506 +44 (1553) 4068506
Fax: +44 (1222) 8692944 +44 (1222) 8692944
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of POLYSPASTON LTD.: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "POLYSPASTON LTD."? - Contact us!
Registration data of POLYSPASTON LTD.
Previous names of POLYSPASTON LTD.
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for POLYSPASTON LTD.
Main kinds of activities for POLYSPASTON LTD.
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Addition kinds of activities for POLYSPASTON LTD.
873101. Biological research
16110201. Airport runway construction
17999909. Dock equipment installation, industrial
27590504. Stationery: printing, nsk
37140125. Water pump, motor vehicle
52610200. Lawn and garden supplies
Work at POLYSPASTON LTD.: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for POLYSPASTON LTD. now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Resarch Assistant (Egham)
Region: Egham
Company: Royal Holloway, University of London
Department: Department of Computer Science
Salary: £34,137 to £40,317 per annum - including London allowance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence
-
Student Wellbeing Manager (Epsom)
Region: Epsom
Company: University for the Creative Arts
Department: N\A
Salary: £41,212 to £47,772 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Societies Support Co-ordinator (Wolverhampton)
Region: Wolverhampton
Company: University of Wolverhampton Students' Union
Department: N\A
Salary: £18,681 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Student Services
-
Student Services Administrator (two positions available) (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: UP East Service Centre
Salary: £17,399 to £20,624 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Membership Administrator (Colchester)
Region: Colchester
Company: University of Essex
Department: University of Essex Campus Services Ltd (UECS)
Salary: £20,940 to £23,506 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Senior Project Manager (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Strategy & Planning Office
Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 per annum (Grade 8), with flexibility to appoint up to £51,260.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Senior Management
-
Payroll and Pensions Manager (Loughborough)
Region: Loughborough
Company: Loughborough University
Department: Human Resources Department
Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 per annum. Management and Specialist grade 7.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Human Resources
-
Project Manager (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: Swansea University
Department: Medical School
Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 per annum (pro-rata to £15,730 - £18,770 per annum) together with USS benefits. Grade 9.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Other
-
Project Manager (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: Liverpool John Moores University
Department: IT Services
Salary: £39,993 to £49,149 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT, Senior Management
-
C83026A - Data Integration Analyst (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: IT Service
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Programme Leader in Leadership and Management (London)
Region: London
Company: QA Higher Education
Department: N\A
Salary: £40,000 to £50,000
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Nuffield Professorship of Clinical Medicine (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Nuffield Department of Medicine
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry
Look at responds for POLYSPASTON LTD. in social networks
Read all comments for POLYSPASTON LTD.. Leave a respond for POLYSPASTON LTD.. POLYSPASTON LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location POLYSPASTON LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact POLYSPASTON LTD.
Other companies related to POLYSPASTON LTD.: G.J. TECHNOLOGY LIMITED | CNVP LIMITED | CRAMER SOFTWARE LTD | QA CLUB LIMITED | ALPHAPLUS CONSULTING LIMITED
POLYSPASTON LTD. is a private limited company located in GLOUCESTERSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company POLYSPASTON LTD. is registered at 22/07/1999 and issued with Company Number as 03812159; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts POLYSPASTON LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 475,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 179,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of POLYSPASTON LTD. is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 6 other directions. Products made in POLYSPASTON LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of POLYSPASTON LTD. is not found. You can also view reviews of POLYSPASTON LTD., open vacancies, location of POLYSPASTON LTD. on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
