BRYCE LIMITED
BRYCE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
BRYCE LIMITED
Region: W1J 6AQ
Address: ONE BRUTON STREET, LONDON, W1J 6AQ ONE BRUTON STREET, LONDON, W1J 6AQ
Telephone: +44 (1687) 5341845 +44 (1687) 5341845
Fax: +44 (1586) 8280913 +44 (1586) 8280913
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of BRYCE LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BRYCE LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of BRYCE LIMITED
Previous names of BRYCE LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for BRYCE LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for BRYCE LIMITED
7499 - Non-trading company
Addition kinds of activities for BRYCE LIMITED
2673. Bags: plastic, laminated, and coated
2842. Polishes and sanitation goods
569901. Uniforms and work clothing
32720313. Shower receptors, concrete
35460000. Power-driven handtools
51930102. Planters and flower pots
72180204. Radiation protective garment supply
96619901. Space flight operations, government
Work at BRYCE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for BRYCE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Lecturer, Economics X 2 (Melbourne - Australia)
Region: Melbourne - Australia
Company: RMIT University
Department: N\A
Salary: AU$92,815 to AU$110,220
£56,895.60 to £67,564.86 converted salary* p.a + 17% superHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics
-
Web Developer (Heidelberg - Germany)
Region: Heidelberg - Germany
Company: European Molecular Biology Laboratory (EMBL)
Department: N\A
Salary: Grade 6, 7 or 8; depending on experience and qualifications
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Technician: Architecture (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: Norwich University of the Arts
Department: N\A
Salary: £16,371 to £18,962 per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, IT
-
Lecturer (Fashion Photography), BA (Hons) and MA Commercial Photography (Bournemouth)
Region: Bournemouth
Company: Arts University Bournemouth
Department: Media and Performance / Commercial Photography
Salary: £29,799 per annum pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts
-
Strategic Projects Manager (Business Improvement) (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: Strategy, Planning & Analytics
Salary: £33,518 to £39,992
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Research Assistant (Mrsic-Flogel Lab) (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £30,316 to £31,967 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Chemical Engineering, Other Engineering
-
Lecturer in Digital Media (London)
Region: London
Company: London Metropolitan University
Department: School of Computing and Digital Media
Salary: £33,975 to £41,442 (Inclusive of London Allowance)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Media and Communications, Media Studies
-
Accounts Assistant – SLMS (London, Home Based)
Region: London, Home Based
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Finance and Business Affairs
Salary: £28,014 to £32,830 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Scientific Officer (Alderley, Manchester)
Region: Alderley, Manchester
Company: The University of Manchester
Department: Molecular Biology Core Facility
Salary: £19,600 to £31,900 (dependent upon experience) per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Senior Systems Developer (Harpenden)
Region: Harpenden
Company: Rothamsted Research
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Finance, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events
-
MiM Programme Manager (London)
Region: London
Company: London Business School
Department: Department - Student Services
Salary: £28,000 to £30,000
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Four-Year EngD Scholarship with the National Composites Centre: “Development of Systems and Processes for Automated Preforming” (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: Faculty of Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing
Look at responds for BRYCE LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for BRYCE LIMITED. Leave a respond for BRYCE LIMITED. BRYCE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location BRYCE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact BRYCE LIMITED
Other companies related to BRYCE LIMITED: VALSTAD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED | CREATIVE SCREEN PARTNERS LIMITED | COMPLETE HOSPITALITY PROMOTIONS LIMITED | FRANK RAVEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED | C.P. BOOKMAKERS LTD
BRYCE LIMITED is a private limited company located in W1J 6AQ, The United Kingdom. Company BRYCE LIMITED is registered at 28/01/1926 and issued with Company Number as 00211363; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts BRYCE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 438,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 159,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Approx. 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of BRYCE LIMITED is Justice, Public Order and Safety, including 8 other directions. Products made in BRYCE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of BRYCE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of BRYCE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of BRYCE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 16/07/2002
