TOWERPOINT LIMITED
TOWERPOINT LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
TOWERPOINT LIMITED
Region: STAFFORDSHIRE
Address: THE MALTINGS, HOLLY LANE BRADELEY, STAFFORD, STAFFORDSHIRE , ST18 9DR THE MALTINGS, HOLLY LANE BRADELEY, STAFFORD, STAFFORDSHIRE , ST18 9DR
Telephone: +44 (1788) 4494494 +44 (1788) 4494494
Fax: +44 (1736) 4107750 +44 (1736) 4107750
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of TOWERPOINT LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "TOWERPOINT LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of TOWERPOINT LIMITED
Previous names of TOWERPOINT LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for TOWERPOINT LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for TOWERPOINT LIMITED
2734 - Wire drawing
Addition kinds of activities for TOWERPOINT LIMITED
091200. Finfish
14999905. Diatomaceous earth mining
23390300. Women's and misses' athletic clothing and sportswear
33989903. Metal burning
35410105. Drill presses
50510216. Steel
86610119. Mennonite church
Work at TOWERPOINT LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for TOWERPOINT LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Web Developer (Heidelberg - Germany)
Region: Heidelberg - Germany
Company: European Molecular Biology Laboratory (EMBL)
Department: N\A
Salary: Grade 6, 7 or 8; depending on experience and qualifications
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Health and Care Engagement Lead (Canterbury)
Region: Canterbury
Company: Canterbury Christ Church University
Department: Centre for Work Based Learning and Continuous Development
Salary: £38,833 to £47,722 p/a
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Social Sciences and Social Care, Other Social Sciences
-
Senior Lecturer in Biological Psychology/ Neuropsychology (Hatfield)
Region: Hatfield
Company: University of Hertfordshire
Department: Psychology and Sport Sciences
Salary: £38,833 to £49,149 Grade 8 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology, Biological Sciences, Biology
-
Academic Partnership Development Officer (London)
Region: London
Company: University of East London Professional Services
Department: Academic Partnership Office
Salary: £33,357 to £38,078 p.a. including London Weighting
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Research Associate – Development of Numerical Process Simulations for Additive Manufacturing Polymers (Jordanstown)
Region: Jordanstown
Company: Ulster University
Department: School of Engineering
Salary: £27,300 to £30,705
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Chemical Engineering, Other Engineering
-
Research Assistant/Programme Officer (London)
Region: London
Company: CONVOCO
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics, Politics and Government, Law, Languages, Literature and Culture, Cultural Studies
-
Assistant Lecturer in Civil Engineering (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: Coventry University
Department: N\A
Salary: £25,735 to £34,531 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering
-
Postdoctoral Research Assistant (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: Physics & Astronomy
Salary: £32,956
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy
-
Desktop Publishing Officer (London)
Region: London
Company: The Institute of Ismaili Studies
Department: N\A
Salary: £26,000 to £28,000 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, Theology and Religious Studies, Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Design, Other Creative Arts, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies
-
Lecturer (Assistant Professor) in Timber Structures (Bath)
Region: Bath
Company: University of Bath
Department: Architecture & Civil Engineering
Salary: £39,324 rising to £46,924
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building
-
Research Fellow in Gastrointestinal MRI (fixed-term) (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Physics & Astronomy
Salary: £26,052 to £38,183 per annum, depending on skills and experience (minimum £29,301 with relevant PhD). Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medical Technology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
14 x PhD studentships in School of Computing & Communications, Linked to Specialist Research Projects (Lancaster)
Region: Lancaster
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Medical Technology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Environmental Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Media and Communications, Communication Studies
Look at responds for TOWERPOINT LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for TOWERPOINT LIMITED. Leave a respond for TOWERPOINT LIMITED. TOWERPOINT LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location TOWERPOINT LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact TOWERPOINT LIMITED
Other companies related to TOWERPOINT LIMITED: BROOKSON (3291) LIMITED | QUALITY CARS 4U LTD | PW PARTNERS LTD. | UNIPIG LTD | I H OHMS LIMITED
TOWERPOINT LIMITED is a private limited company located in STAFFORDSHIRE , The United Kingdom. Company TOWERPOINT LIMITED is registered at 15/09/1995 and issued with Company Number as 03102577; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts TOWERPOINT LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 532,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 180,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. More 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of TOWERPOINT LIMITED is Printing, Publishing and Allied Industries, including 7 other directions. Products made in TOWERPOINT LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of TOWERPOINT LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of TOWERPOINT LIMITED, open vacancies, location of TOWERPOINT LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 28/10/1997
