DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD
DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD
Region: FIFE
Address: 145 MAIN STREET, TOWNHILL, DUNFERMLINE, FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM, KY12 0EZ 145 MAIN STREET, TOWNHILL, DUNFERMLINE, FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM, KY12 0EZ
Telephone: +44 (0161) 2379443 +44 (0161) 2379443
Fax: +44 (1757) 3523328 +44 (1757) 3523328
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD
Previous names of DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD
Main kinds of activities for DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Addition kinds of activities for DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD
01190102. Cowpea farm
01610410. Romaine farm
07230505. Walnut hulling and shelling services
20910318. Herring, dried
32990300. Ornamental and architectural plaster work
36340404. Blenders, electric
50650303. Coils, electronic
50850503. Industrial wheels
63219900. Accident and health insurance, nec
76239900. Refrigeration service and repair, nec
Work at DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Part-Time Hourly Lecturer: Textile Design (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: Norwich University of the Arts
Department: N\A
Salary: £37.36 per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Design
-
Research Fellowships (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Gonville & Caius College
Salary: £20,628 to £23,142
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Nutrition, Nursing, Medical Technology, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Chemical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Maritime Technology, Biotechnology, Other Engineering, Law, Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Classics, Languages, Literature, Cultural Studies
-
Cleaner (Hull)
Region: Hull
Company: University of Hull
Department: Halls of Residence Cleaning and Portering
Salary: £14,767 to £15,052 per annum (pro-rata)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Property and Maintenance
-
Proportional Lecturer Accounting (0.8 FTE) (Bootle)
Region: Bootle
Company: Hugh Baird College
Department: N\A
Salary: £24,149 to £28,815 per annum (pro rata)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance
-
Professor/Head of the Department of Food Science & Agri-Food Supply Chain Management Department (Shropshire)
Region: Shropshire
Company: Harper Adams University
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Food Science, Business and Management Studies, Business Studies, Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Senior IT Project Leader (Cyber Security) (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: Swansea University
Department: Information, Services and Systems
Salary: £33,518 to £38,833 per annum (dependent on experience)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Research Associate (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Westminster
Department: Department of Life Sciences, Faculty of Science and Technology
Salary: £33,847 per annum, inclusive of London Weighting Allowance
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Microbiology, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences
-
Deputy Programmes Manager (76890-087) (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Warwick Business School - London
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 plus £3,000 per annum London weighting
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Marketing, Human Resources Management, Hospitality and Leisure, Real Estate Management, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies, Administrative, Student Services
-
Associate Professor in Diagnostic Radiography (London)
Region: London
Company: London South Bank University
Department: School of Health & Social Care - Allied Health Sciences
Salary: £51,625 to £59,296 Includes LW
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Nursing, Medical Technology
-
Advice & Representation Co-ordinator (Course Reps) (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton Students' Union
Department: N\A
Salary: £19,850 to £23,557 per annum (pro-rata) subject to experience.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Postdoctoral Research Fellow - Marine Larval Biologist (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: Living Systems Institute
Salary: £34,520 to £42,418 per annum, depending on qualifications and experience.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Zoology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in People and Organizations (Guildford)
Region: Guildford
Company: University of Surrey
Department: Surrey Business School
Salary: £39,324 to £68,814 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Human Resources Management, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies
Look at responds for DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD in social networks
Read all comments for DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD. Leave a respond for DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD. DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD
Other companies related to DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD: SKY SHIPPING LIMITED | BAKERS CHOICE (HOT BREAD & COFFEE SHOP) LIMITED | WESTMINSTER TOWER BOAT TRIPS LIMITED | CHAMELEON BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED | CITYFIBRE LIMITED
DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD is a private limited company located in FIFE, The United Kingdom. Company DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD is registered at 11/12/2018 and issued with Company Number as SC615853; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 996,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 438,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. More 300 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD is Nondepository Credit Institutions, including 10 other directions. Products made in DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD, open vacancies, location of DAVID SUTHERLAND LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
